Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Starlight Glasses Spirit Part.
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Starlight Glasses.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Starlight Glasses Spirit Part.) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Circus Crab]] Event<br>September 1 to September 9, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Female) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses|Starlight Glasses (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Circus Crab]] Event<br>September 1 to September 9, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Female) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses|Starlight Glasses (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Loudmouth Parade]] Event<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Pet) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses (Spirit)]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses (Spirit)|Starlight Glasses]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||