Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Magic Broom Ornament and Booster Set] - Verified EXP & Munny medals' ★levels; [♂&♀ Dancing Mushroom Ornament and Divine Rose Booster] - Added board costs & rewards lists.
(→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Magic Broom Ornament and Booster Set] - Added board costs & rewards lists [EXP & Munny medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
(→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Magic Broom Ornament and Booster Set] - Verified EXP & Munny medals' ★levels; [♂&♀ Dancing Mushroom Ornament and Divine Rose Booster] - Added board costs & rewards lists.) |
||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>November 1 to November 11, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Magic Broom Ornament (Male).png|75x75px|link=Magic Broom Ornament]]<br>'''[[Magic Broom Ornament|Magic Broom Ornament (Male)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>November 1 to November 11, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Magic Broom Ornament (Male).png|75x75px|link=Magic Broom Ornament]]<br>'''[[Magic Broom Ornament|Magic Broom Ornament (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br> | | Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>November 1 to November 11, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Magic Broom Ornament (Female).png|75x75px|link=Magic Broom Ornament]]<br>'''[[Magic Broom Ornament|Magic Broom Ornament (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>November 1 to November 11, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Magic Broom Ornament (Female).png|75x75px|link=Magic Broom Ornament]]<br>'''[[Magic Broom Ornament|Magic Broom Ornament (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br> | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>November 1 to November 11, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Booster Set.png|75x75px|link=Booster Set]]<br>'''[[Booster Set]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>November 1 to November 11, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Booster Set.png|75x75px|link=Booster Set]]<br>'''[[Booster Set]]''' | ||
| — || 9,500 || | | — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:P Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Power Boosters]] P Booster +25%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>[[File:S Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Speed Boosters]] S Booster +25%<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>[[File:M Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Magic Boosters]] M Booster +25% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Trickmaster]] Event<br>November 12 to November 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Dancing Mushroom Ornament (Male).png|75x75px|link=Dancing Mushroom Ornament]]<br>'''[[Dancing Mushroom Ornament|Dancing Mushroom Ornament (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Trickmaster]] Event<br>November 12 to November 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Dancing Mushroom Ornament (Female).png|75x75px|link=Dancing Mushroom Ornament]]<br>'''[[Dancing Mushroom Ornament|Dancing Mushroom Ornament (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Trickmaster]] Event<br>November 12 to November 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Divine Rose Booster.png|75x75px|link=Divine Rose Booster]]<br>'''[[Divine Rose Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:Divine Rose Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Divine Rose Booster]] Divine Rose Booster +1.00<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||