Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Starlight Glasses.
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Mickey Mask and Minnie Mask.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Starlight Glasses.) |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Huge Fireworks]] Event<br>August 20 to August 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Minnie Mask KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Minnie Mask]]<br>'''[[Minnie Mask]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Huge Fireworks]] Event<br>August 20 to August 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Minnie Mask KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Minnie Mask]]<br>'''[[Minnie Mask]]''' | ||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Circus Crab]] Event<br>September 1 to September 9, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Male) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses|Starlight Glasses (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Circus Crab]] Event<br>September 1 to September 9, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Female) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses|Starlight Glasses (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||