Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Starlight Sunglasses, Starlight Sunglasses (Pet), and Starlight Booster.
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Starlight Glasses Spirit Part.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Starlight Sunglasses, Starlight Sunglasses (Pet), and Starlight Booster.) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Loudmouth Parade]] Event<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Pet) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses (Spirit)]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses (Spirit)|Starlight Glasses]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Loudmouth Parade]] Event<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses (Pet) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses (Spirit)]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses (Spirit)|Starlight Glasses]]''' | ||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Crabby Cake]] Event<br>September 17 to September 30, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Sunglasses (Male) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Sunglasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Sunglasses|Starlight Sunglasses (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Crabby Cake]] Event<br>September 17 to September 30, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Sunglasses (Female) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Sunglasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Sunglasses|Starlight Sunglasses (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Crabby Cake]] Event<br>September 17 to September 30, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Sunglasses (Pet) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Sunglasses]]<br>'''[[Starlight Sunglasses|Starlight Sunglasses (Pet)]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Crabby Cake]] Event<br>September 17 to September 30, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Booster KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Booster]]<br>'''[[Starlight Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:Starlight Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Starlight Booster]] Starlight Booster +1.00<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||