Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Balloon Snowman] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.
m (→List of Cross Boards: [Follow-up] - Consistency pass.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Balloon Snowman] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Spirit Parts 2|Greedy Grouch]] Event<br>December 17 to December 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Festive Ribbon.png|75x75px|link=Festive Ribbon]]<br>'''[[Festive Ribbon|Festive Ribbon (Spirit)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests#Spirit Parts 2|Greedy Grouch]] Event<br>December 17 to December 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Festive Ribbon.png|75x75px|link=Festive Ribbon]]<br>'''[[Festive Ribbon|Festive Ribbon (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Balloon Snowman|Loudness March]] Event<br>December 26 to December 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Balloon Snowman (Male).png|75x75px|link=Balloon Snowman]]<br>'''[[Balloon Snowman|Balloon Snowman (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Balloon Snowman|Loudness March]] Event<br>December 26 to December 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Balloon Snowman (Female).png|75x75px|link=Balloon Snowman]]<br>'''[[Balloon Snowman|Balloon Snowman (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||