Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wight Knight KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wight Knight KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Wight Knight|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Wight Knight}}'''|ワイトナイト|<br>Waito Naito | |{{a|Wight Knight|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Wight Knight}}'''|ワイトナイト|<br>Waito Naito}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
Line 976: | Line 976: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/King Pretender|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/King Pretender|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Crown Pretender KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Crown Pretender|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Crown Pretender}}'''|クラウンプリテンダー|<br>Kuraun Puritendā}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Crown Pretender|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Nimble Bee KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Nimble Bee KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |