Enemies: Difference between revisions
→Heartless
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|''[[:Category:Lion Dancer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Lion Dancer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Loudmouth KHX.png|64x64px]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Loudmouth}}'''|ラウドネス|<br>Raudonesu}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Loudmouth}}'''|ラウドネス|<br>Raudonesu}} | ||
|Inflicts sleep on its enemies. Defeat it quickly before it makes a sitting duck out of you! | |Inflicts sleep on its enemies. Defeat it quickly before it makes a sitting duck out of you! | ||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|[[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|64x64px]] | ||
|''[[:Category:Rabid Dog|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Rabid Dog|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Rainy Loudmouth KHX.png|64x64px]] | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Rainy Loudmouth}}'''|レイニーラウドネス|<br>Reinī Raudonesu}} | |||
|Inflicts enemies with paralysis. If you encounter this Heartless in a group, defeat it first before it toots its own horn! | |||
|[[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|x64px]] | |||
|''[[:Category:Loudmouth|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Red Bandit KHX.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Red Bandit KHX.png|64x64px]] |