Anonymous user
Enemies: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Red Bandit|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Red Bandit|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Luna Bandit KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Luna Bandit|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Luna Bandit}}'''|ルナバンディット|<br>Runa Banditto}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Luna Bandit|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Swordsman KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Swordsman KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |