Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Search Ghost|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Search Ghost|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Vampire Search Ghost KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Vampire Search Ghost|{{nihongo|''{{kh|Vampire Search Ghost}}''|}}}} | |||
|n/a | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Vampire Search Ghost|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Werewolf Search Ghost KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Werewolf Search Ghost|{{nihongo|''{{kh|Werewolf Search Ghost}}''|}}}} | |||
|n/a | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Werewolf Search Ghost|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Gargoyle KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Gargoyle KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |