JP Coliseum Quests/January 2018: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{{InfoColiseumKHUX |month=January 2018 |next=February 2018 }} ==Enemies== {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" border="1" !style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color...") |
No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InfoColiseumKHUX | {{InfoColiseumKHUX | ||
|month=January 2018 | |month=January 2018 | ||
|next=February 2018 | |next=JP Coliseum Quests/February 2018 | ||
|t1rd=20 | |||
|t1ap=0 | |||
|t1sk=53 | |||
|t1cn=1 | |||
|t1coin=30 | |||
|t1moogle3=1 | |||
|t2rd=15 | |||
|t2ap=? | |||
|t2sk=? | |||
|t2cn=3 | |||
|t2coin=40 | |||
|t2moogle5=1 | |||
|t3rd=15 | |||
|t3ap=? | |||
|t3sk=? | |||
|t3cn=5 | |||
|t3coin=50 | |||
|t3moogle6=1 | |||
|t4rd=10 | |||
|t4ap=0 | |||
|t4sk=43 | |||
|t4cn=7 | |||
|t4coin=70 | |||
|t4cid=1 | |||
|t5rd=10 | |||
|t5ap=? | |||
|t5sk=? | |||
|t5cn=10 | |||
|t5coin=100 | |||
|t5cid=1 | |||
|t5moogle5=1 | |||
|t6rd=10 | |||
|t6ap=? | |||
|t6sk=? | |||
|t6cn=10 | |||
|t6coin=100 | |||
|t6cid=2 | |||
|t7rd=10 | |||
|t7ap=? | |||
|t7sk=? | |||
|t7cn=10 | |||
|t7coin=100 | |||
|t7cid=2 | |||
|t7moogle5=1 | |||
|t8rd=10 | |||
|t8ap=0 | |||
|t8sk=33 | |||
|t8cn=10 | |||
|t8coin=150 | |||
|t8cid=2 | |||
|t8moogle6=1 | |||
|t9rd=10 | |||
|t9ap=? | |||
|t9sk=? | |||
|t9cn=10 | |||
|t9coin=150 | |||
|t9cid=3 | |||
|t10rd=10 | |||
|t10ap=? | |||
|t10sk=? | |||
|t10cn=10 | |||
|t10coin=600 | |||
|t10cid=3 | |||
|t10moogle6=1 | |||
|t11rd=50 | |||
|t11ap=0 | |||
|t11sk=33 | |||
|t11cn=10 | |||
|t11coin=900 | |||
|t11broom=2 | |||
|t12rd=100 | |||
|t12ap=0 | |||
|t12sk=33 | |||
|t12cn=10 | |||
|t12coin=1500 | |||
|t12broom=3 | |||
|t13rd=300 | |||
|t13ap=0 | |||
|t13sk=33 | |||
|t13cn=10 | |||
|t13mickeyb=1 | |||
|t14rd=500 | |||
|t14ap=0 | |||
|t14sk=23 | |||
|t14cn=10 | |||
|t14mickeyb=1 | |||
|t15rd=500 | |||
|t15ap=0 | |||
|t15sk=9 | |||
|t15cn=10 | |||
|t15moongem=1 | |||
|t16rd=999 | |||
|t16ap=0 | |||
|t16sk=6 | |||
|t16cn=10 | |||
|mboard=Puppy Ears (Shag) | |||
|mboardname=Puppy Medium | |||
|fboard=Puppy Ears (Bob) | |||
|fboardname=Puppy Bob | |||
|bboard=Class 11 Reachers' Bonus | |||
|bboardname=Class 11 Reachers' Bonus | |||
|bboard2=Class 12 Reachers' Bonus | |||
|bboardname2=Class 12 Reachers' Bonus | |||
|bboard3=Class 13 Reachers' Bonus | |||
|bboardname3=Class 13 Reachers' Bonus | |||
|rk1=1 - 100 | |||
|rk1mirror=10 | |||
|rk1scrooge61=2 | |||
|rk1skill61=ATK Boost VI & Lux+ | |||
|rk1scrooge62=1 | |||
|rk1skill62=ATK Boost V Max & Lux+ | |||
|rk1chip6=5 | |||
|rk1dale6=5 | |||
|rk1cid10=1 | |||
|rk2=101 - 500 | |||
|rk2mirror=9 | |||
|rk2scrooge61=1 | |||
|rk2skill61=ATK Boost VI & Lux+ | |||
|rk2scrooge62=1 | |||
|rk2skill62=ATK Boost V Max & Lux+ | |||
|rk2chip6=3 | |||
|rk2dale6=3 | |||
|rk2cid5=1 | |||
|rk3=501 - 1000 | |||
|rk3mirror=8 | |||
|rk3scrooge61=1 | |||
|rk3skill61=ATK Boost VI & Lux+ | |||
|rk3scrooge62=1 | |||
|rk3skill62=ATK Boost IV Max & Lux+ | |||
|rk3chip6=3 | |||
|rk3dale6=3 | |||
|rk3cid5=1 | |||
|rk4=1001 - 2500 | |||
|rk4mirror=7 | |||
|rk4scrooge61=1 | |||
|rk4skill61=ATK Boost VI & Lux+ | |||
|rk4scrooge62=1 | |||
|rk4skill62=ATK Boost III Max & Lux+ | |||
|rk4chip6=2 | |||
|rk4dale6=2 | |||
|rk4cid=3 | |||
|rk5=2501 - 5000 | |||
|rk5mirror=6 | |||
|rk5scrooge61=1 | |||
|rk5skill61=ATK Boost VI & Lux+ | |||
|rk5scrooge62=1 | |||
|rk5skill62=ATK Boost III Max & Lux+ | |||
|rk5chip6=2 | |||
|rk5dale6=2 | |||
|rk5cid=2 | |||
|rk6=5001 - 10000 | |||
|rk6mirror=5 | |||
|rk6scrooge6=1 | |||
|rk6skill6=ATK Boost V & Lux+ | |||
|rk6chip6=2 | |||
|rk6dale6=2 | |||
|rk6cid=2 | |||
|rk7=10001 - 20000 | |||
|rk7mirror=4 | |||
|rk7scrooge6=1 | |||
|rk7skill6=ATK Boost IV & Lux+ | |||
|rk7chip6=1 | |||
|rk7dale6=1 | |||
|rk7cid=1 | |||
|rk8=20001 - 30000 | |||
|rk8mirror=3 | |||
|rk8scrooge6=1 | |||
|rk8skill6=ATK Boost III & Lux Plus | |||
|rk8chip6=1 | |||
|rk8dale6=1 | |||
|rk8cid=1 | |||
|rk9=30001 - 50000 | |||
|rk9mirror=2 | |||
|rk9chip6=1 | |||
|rk9dale6=1 | |||
|rk9cid=1 | |||
|rk10=50001 - 100000 | |||
|rk10mirror=1 | |||
|rk10chip6=1 | |||
|rk10dale6=1 | |||
|rk10cid=1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
The '''JP Coliseum Quests''' for January 2018 focus on '''ATK Boost VI & Lux+'''. | |||
{{sec-stub}} | |||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
Line 12: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 1</font> | !colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 1</font> | ||
{{EN|Large Rice Cake|{{e|Large Rice Cake|1}}<br>{{e|Aerial Knocker|2}}}} | |||
{{EN|Round Rice Cake|{{e|Round Rice Cake|5}}}} | |||
{{EN|Wyvern|{{e|Wyvern|1}}<br>{{e|Large Rice Cake|2}}|{{Buff|Str||1|35x35}}<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Fire Plant|{{e|Fire Plant|1}}<br>{{e|Wizard|1}}}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 2</font> | |||
{{EN|Ringmaster|{{e|Ringmaster|1|s}}<br>{{e|Emerald Sonata|1}}||35-Hit Counter<br>3-Attack Counter}} | |||
{{EN|Ringmaster|{{e|Ringmaster|1|m}}||35-Hit Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 3</font> | |||
{{EN|Wight Knight|{{e|Wight Knight|1}}<br>{{e|Armored Archer|1}}||3-Attack Counter<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Wight Knight|{{e|Wight Knight|1}}<br>{{e|Bandit|3}}||3-Attack Counter<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Air Soldier|{{e|Air Soldier|1}}<br>{{e|Wight Knight|1}}||<br>3-Attack Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 4</font> | |||
{{EN|Pot Spider|{{e|Pot Spider|1}}<br>{{e|Powerwild|1}}||{{Caution}}<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Pot Scorpion|{{e|Pot Scorpion|1}}<br>{{e|Wight Knight|1}}||[[File:Poison KHUX.png|30px]][[Medal#Poison|Poisons]] on its 1<sup>st</sup> attack. {{Caution}}<br>3-Attack Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 5</font> | |||
{{EN|Golden Hook Bat|{{e|Golden Hook Bat|1}}<br>{{e|Bag O' Coal|3}}||10-Hit Counter<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Golden Hook Bat|{{e|Golden Hook Bat|1}}<br>{{e|Red Bandit|1}}||10-Hit Counter<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Warlock Step|{{e|Warlock Step|1}}<br>{{e|Golden Hook Bat|1}}||3-Attack Counter<br>10-Hit Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 6</font> | |||
{{EN|Pleasure Dog|{{e|Pleasure Dog|1}}|{{Buff|Str||3|35x35}}{{Buff|Def||7|35x35}}}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 7</font> | |||
{{EN|Red Copter Fleet|{{e|Red Copter Fleet|1}}|{{Buff|Def|P|2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|S|2|35x35}}}} | |||
{{EN|Fat Bandit|{{e|Fat Bandit|1}}}} | |||
{{EN|Gummi Hammer|{{e|Gummi Hammer|1}}}} | |||
{{EN|Powerwild|{{e|Powerwild|1}}}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 8</font> | |||
{{EN|Barrier Master|{{e|Barrier Master|1}}<br>{{e|Wild Shaman|1}}|{{Buff|Def||2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|P|2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|S|2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|M|2|35x35}}<br> |1-Attack Counter<br> }} | |||
{{EN|Barrier Master|{{e|Barrier Master|1}}<br>{{e|Shadow Magician|1}}|{{Buff|Def||2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|P|2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|S|2|35x35}}{{Buff|Def|M|2|35x35}}<br> |1-Attack Counter<br> }} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 9</font> | |||
{{EN|Poison Archer|{{e|Poison Archer|1}}<br>{{e|Ratty Rat|1}}<br>{{e|Shadow Witch|1}}|<br>{{Buff|Str|S|2|35x35}}{{Debuff|Def|P|2|35x35}}{{Debuff|Def|S|2|35x35}}{{Debuff|Def|M|2|35x35}}<br> |2-Attack Counter<br> <br> }} | |||
{{EN|Paralysis Archer|{{e|Paralysis Archer|1}}<br>{{e|Red Bandit|1}}<br>{{e|Aerial Knocker|1}}||2-Attack Counter<br> <br> }} | |||
{{EN|Sleep Archer|{{e|Sleep Archer|1}}<br>{{e|Bandit|1}}<br>{{e|Powerwild|1}}||2-Attack Counter<br> <br> }} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Round 10</font> | |||
{{EN|Volcanic Lord|{{e|Volcanic Lord|1}}||6-Attack Counter}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Enemy types==== | |||
{{EG | |||
|largericecake=* | |||
|aerialknocker=* | |||
|roundricecake=* | |||
|wyvern=* | |||
|fireplant=* | |||
|wizard=* | |||
|ringmaster=* | |||
|emeraldsonata=* | |||
|wightnight=* | |||
|armoredarcher=* | |||
|bandit=* | |||
|airsoldier=* | |||
|potspider=* | |||
|potscorpion=* | |||
|goldenhookbat=* | |||
|bagocoal=* | |||
|redbandit=* | |||
|warlockstep=* | |||
|pleasuredog=* | |||
|powerwild=* | |||
|redcopterfleet=* | |||
|fatbandit=* | |||
|gummihammer=* | |||
|barriermaster=* | |||
|wildshaman=* | |||
|shadowmagician=* | |||
|poisonarcher=* | |||
|rattyrat=* | |||
|shadowwitch=* | |||
|paralysisarcher=* | |||
|sleeparcher=* | |||
|volcaniclord=* | |||
}} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{UXColiseumQuests}} |