KHUX Wiki: Difference between revisions
→PvP Rotation: Updated countdown timer & KeyBlade(s).
(→PvP Rotation: Updated countdown timer & KeyBlade(s).) |
(→PvP Rotation: Updated countdown timer & KeyBlade(s).) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|[[File:Prime - Maleficent 7★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[:Category:Story Quests|Story]]''' | |[[File:Prime - Maleficent 7★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[:Category:Story Quests|Story]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sora & Simba 7★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Proud Mode]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Prime - HD King Mickey 7★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Event]]s''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hercules B 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Coliseum Quests|Coliseum]]''' | |[[File:Hercules B 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Coliseum Quests|Coliseum]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blue Fairy (SA Bonus LV 8) 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Medal]]s''' | |[[File:Blue Fairy (SA Bonus LV 8) 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Medal]]s''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Necho Cat 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Pet System|Pet]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HD Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Keyblade]]s''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HD Vanitas 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Avatar Board]]s''' | |[[File:HD Vanitas 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Avatar Board]]s''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH II Naminé 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Album]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Neoshadow 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Enemies]]''' | |[[File:Neoshadow 6★ KHUX.png|120x120px]]||'''[[Enemies]]''' | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
!colspan="3" style="background:#04A988; color:white"|This week's [[Coliseum Quests/PvP|PvP]] | !colspan="3" style="background:#04A988; color:white"|This week's [[Coliseum Quests/PvP|PvP]] | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|colspan="3"|{{Countdown|November | |colspan="3"|{{Countdown|November 27 2018 08:00:00 UTC|f-text=This PvP rotation ends in |expire=This PvP rotation has ended}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{key| | |<!--{{key|~?~}}-->||{{key|Olympia}}||<!--{{key|~?~}}--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" |