Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビリティプライズアップ|<br>Abiriti Puraizu Appu|lit. "Ability Prize Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビリティプライズアップ|<br>Abiriti Puraizu Appu|lit. "Ability Prize Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a| | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost II & Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビプラ&アタックアップM|<br>Abipura ando Atakku Appu M|lit. "Abi. Pri. & Attack Up M"}} || 20 || 44% || Deals 1.4 times more damage and greatly increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a| | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost III & Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビプラ&アタックアップL|<br>Abipura ando Atakku Appu L|lit. "Abi. Pri. & Attack Up L"}} || 20 || 49% || Deals 1.6 times more damage and greatly increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Lux Plus}}'''|LUXアップ|<br>LUX Appu|lit. "LUX Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Lux Plus}}'''|LUXアップ|<br>LUX Appu|lit. "LUX Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a| | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost II & Lux Plus}}'''|LUX&アタックアップM|<br>LUX & Atakku Appu M|lit. LUX & Attack Up M}} || 20 || 51% || Deals 1.4 times more damage and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a| | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost III & Lux Plus}}'''|LUX&アタックアップL|<br>LUX & Atakku Appu L|lit. LUX & Attack Up L}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<!--official desc?--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Second Chance|{{a|Second Chance}}}}'''|ラストリーヴ|<br>Rasuto Rīvu|lit. "Last Live"}} || 15 || 32% || With 2 or more HP, leaves 1 HP when hit with a fatal blow.<br>''Triggered when hit with a fatal blow.'' | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Second Chance|{{a|Second Chance}}}}'''|ラストリーヴ|<br>Rasuto Rīvu|lit. "Last Live"}} || 15 || 32% || With 2 or more HP, leaves 1 HP when hit with a fatal blow.<br>''Triggered when hit with a fatal blow.'' | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge II}}'''|アビリティ2|<br>Abiriti 2|lit. "Ability 2"}} || 15 || 100% || Uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge II}}'''|アビリティ2|<br>Abiriti 2|lit. "Ability 2"}} || 15 || 100% || Uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a| | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost III max & SP Attack Gauge II}}'''|アビ 2 & アタL100%|<br>Abi 2 & Ata L 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Attack Up L 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.6 times more damage and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost III & Lux Plus & Attack Prize Plus}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL|<br>LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "Lux & Abi. Pri. & Attack Up L}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies and greatly increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost IV & Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビプラ&アタックアップXL|<br>Abipura & Attakku Appu XL|lit. "Abi. Pri. & Attack Up XL}} || 20 || 49% || Deals 1.8 times more damage and greatly increases attack prizes dropped by enemies .<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||