Medal: Difference between revisions
m
→List of Skills
Stanley6309 (talk | contribs) |
Stanley6309 (talk | contribs) m (→List of Skills) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXL100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXL100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' |