Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills: added def vi, atk vii max ga 0-2 to skills, atk vii max lux+ atk vi lux++
(→Trait Slots: added supernova key art 19 to tier 8 5 traits) |
(→List of Skills: added def vi, atk vii max ga 0-2 to skills, atk vii max lux+ atk vi lux++) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost V}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ,|Gādo Appu XL II|lit. "Guard Up XL II"}} || 20 || 39% || Cuts enemy damage by 9/10.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost V}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ,|Gādo Appu XL II|lit. "Guard Up XL II"}} || 20 || 39% || Cuts enemy damage by 9/10.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost VI}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ,|Gādo Appu XL II|lit. "Guard Up XL II"}} || 20 || 39% || Cuts enemy damage by 11/12.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I Max}}}}'''|ガードアップS100%,|Gādo Appu S 100%|lit. "Guard Up S 100%"}} || 15 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 15.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I Max}}}}'''|ガードアップS100%,|Gādo Appu S 100%|lit. "Guard Up S 100%"}} || 15 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 15.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
Line 216: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux++}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
Line 262: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||