Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VII}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅣ,|Atakku Appu XL IV|lit. "Attack Up XL IV"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.4 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VII}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅣ,|Atakku Appu XL IV|lit. "Attack Up XL IV"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.4 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VIII}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅤ,|Atakku Appu XL V|lit. "Attack Up XL V"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.6 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost II Max}}}}'''|アタックアップM100%,|Atakku Appu M 100%|lit. "Attack Up M 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.4 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost II Max}}}}'''|アタックアップM100%,|Atakku Appu M 100%|lit. "Attack Up M 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.4 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
Line 134: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VII Max}}}}'''|アタXLⅣ100%,|Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VII Max}}}}'''|アタXLⅣ100%,|Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VIII Max}}}}'''|アタXLⅤ100%,|Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I}}}}'''|ガードアップS,|Gādo Appu S|lit. "Guard Up S"}} || 10 || 34% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I}}}}'''|ガードアップS,|Gādo Appu S|lit. "Guard Up S"}} || 10 || 34% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
Line 145: | Line 149: | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost V}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ,|Gādo Appu XL II|lit. "Guard Up XL II"}} || 20 || 39% || Cuts enemy damage by 9/10.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost V}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ,|Gādo Appu XL II|lit. "Guard Up XL II"}} || 20 || 39% || Cuts enemy damage by 9/10.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost VI}}}}'''| | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost VI}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅢ,|Gādo Appu XL III|lit. "Guard Up XL III"}} || 20 || 39% || Cuts enemy damage by 11/12.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I Max}}}}'''|ガードアップS100%,|Gādo Appu S 100%|lit. "Guard Up S 100%"}} || 15 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 15.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I Max}}}}'''|ガードアップS100%,|Gādo Appu S 100%|lit. "Guard Up S 100%"}} || 15 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 15.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
Line 212: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost VI & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ,|LUX & Ata XL III|lit. "LUX & Att. XL III"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost VI & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ,|LUX & Ata XL III|lit. "LUX & Att. XL III"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost VII & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅣ,|LUX & Ata XL IV|lit. "LUX & Att. XL IV"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost VIII & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅤ,|LUX & Ata XL V|lit. "LUX & Att. XL V"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost II Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタM100%,|LUX & Ata M 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. M 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.4 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost II Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタM100%,|LUX & Ata M 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. M 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.4 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
Line 225: | Line 233: | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & Lux++}}'''|LUX2&アタXLⅡ100%,|LUX 2 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Lux 2 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & Lux++}}'''|LUX2&アタXLⅡ100%,|LUX 2 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Lux 2 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20. | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux++}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20. | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & Lux++}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅢ100%,|LUX & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX& | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅣ100%,|LUX & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅤ100%,|LUX & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
Line 237: | Line 247: | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXLⅡ,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL II|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL II"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2 times more damage, and increases Lux and attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXLⅡ,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL II|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL II"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2 times more damage, and increases Lux and attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|||}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and increases Lux and attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXLⅢ,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL III|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL III"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and increases Lux and attack prizes dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXLⅣ,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL IV|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL IV"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and increases Lux and attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXLⅤ,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL V|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL V"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and increases Lux and attack prizes dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Second Chance|{{a|Second Chance}}}}'''|ラストリーヴ,|Rasuto Rīvu|lit. "Last Leave"}} || 15 || 32% || With 2 or more HP, has a fair chance of leaving 1 HP when hit with a fatal blow. Does not stack.<br>''Triggered when hit with a fatal blow once per battle.'' | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Second Chance|{{a|Second Chance}}}}'''|ラストリーヴ,|Rasuto Rīvu|lit. "Last Leave"}} || 15 || 32% || With 2 or more HP, has a fair chance of leaving 1 HP when hit with a fatal blow. Does not stack.<br>''Triggered when hit with a fatal blow once per battle.'' | ||
Line 277: | Line 291: | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 0}}'''| | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅤ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅤ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|} | |} | ||