Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Paralysis+}}'''|パラライズEX|<br>Pararaizu EX|lit. "Paralyze EX"}} || 15 || 54% || Casts Paralysis with single, group, or special attacks. Has a shorter duration than the original skill.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Paralysis+}}'''|パラライズEX|<br>Pararaizu EX|lit. "Paralyze EX"}} || 15 || 54% || Casts Paralysis with single, group, or special attacks. Has a shorter duration than the original skill.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Triple state abnormal+}}'''|状態異常トリプルEX|<br>state abnormal triple EX|lit. "Triple state abnormal EX"}} || 20 || 55% || Casts Poison, Sleep and Paralyse with single, group, or special attacks. The effect lingers for one turn.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビリティプライズアップ|<br>Abiriti Puraizu Appu|lit. "Ability Prize Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビリティプライズアップ|<br>Abiriti Puraizu Appu|lit. "Ability Prize Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' |