Medal: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→List of Skills: Added skill; added missing japanese skil name; fixed line break.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost III Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタL100%,|LUX & Ata L 100%|lit. "Lux & Attack Up L 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost III Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタL100%,|LUX & Ata L 100%|lit. "Lux & Attack Up L 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost IV & Lux Plus}}'''|LUX&アタックアップXL,|LUX & Atakku Appu XL|lit. "LUX & Attack Up XL"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost IV & Lux Plus}}'''|LUX&アタックアップXL,|LUX & Atakku Appu XL|lit. "LUX & Attack Up XL"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost IV Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXL100%,|LUX & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Lux & Attack Up XL 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost IV Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXL100%,|LUX & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Lux & Attack Up XL 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタXL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata XL|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. XL"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' |