Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills: New skill
(→List of Skills: Added skill sp2abxl100. Changed skill order for better visibility.) |
(→List of Skills: New skill) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|No Cost}}'''|アビリティフリー,|Abiriti Furī|lit. "Ability Free"}} || 20 || 49% || Triggers a special attack for free.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|No Cost}}'''|アビリティフリー,|Abiriti Furī|lit. "Ability Free"}} || 20 || 49% || Triggers a special attack for free.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge 0}}'''|アビリティ0,|Abiriti 0|lit. "Ability 0"}} || 20 || 100% || Uses 0 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge I}}'''|アビリティ1,|Abiriti 1|lit. "Ability 1"}} || 20 || 100% || Uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge I}}'''|アビリティ1,|Abiriti 1|lit. "Ability 1"}} || 20 || 100% || Uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' |