Pet System: Difference between revisions
→Medal Points: Added 30/36 exception row, added Toon Sora to row.
(→Medal Points: Added various medals to the 15/18 exceptions. (HD Forms, Illustrated Donald B, Trickmaster)) |
(→Medal Points: Added 30/36 exception row, added Toon Sora to row.) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Roxas Art (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Roxas Art (EX)]][[File:HD Xion (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=HD Xion (EX)]][[File:Toon KH II King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon KH II King Mickey]][[File:Toon Ventus 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Ventus]][[File:Toon Aqua 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Aqua]][[File:Toon Riku 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Riku]][[File:Toon Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Roxas]][[File:Toon Xion 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Xion]]||25||30 | |[[File:Roxas Art (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Roxas Art (EX)]][[File:HD Xion (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=HD Xion (EX)]][[File:Toon KH II King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon KH II King Mickey]][[File:Toon Ventus 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Ventus]][[File:Toon Aqua 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Aqua]][[File:Toon Riku 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Riku]][[File:Toon Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Roxas]][[File:Toon Xion 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Xion]]||25||30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Toon Sora 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Toon Sora]]||30||36 | |||
|} | |} | ||