Anonymous user
Pet System: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Medal Points: Added vip medal toon roxas & pals to pet value 15 & 18) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Rank 8||x3.00||<center>108</center>||<center>468</center> | |Rank 8||x3.00||<center>108</center>||<center>468</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rank 9||x3.10||<center>-</center>||<center> | |Rank 9||x3.10||<center>144</center>||<center>576</center> | ||
|- | |||
|Rank 10||x3.20||<center>288</center>||<center>720</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Rank 11||-||<center>-</center>||<center>1108</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||