Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list of Booster [HD Vanitas (EX+)] - [Boost ★levels, to be verified]
(→See Also: Added section & links to Avatar Parts & Spirit Parts) |
(→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list of Booster [HD Vanitas (EX+)] - [Boost ★levels, to be verified]) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!|Queen Bee]] Event || [[File:Preview - Hunny Pot.png|75x75px|link=Hunny Pot]]<br>'''[[Hunny Pot]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!|Queen Bee]] Event || [[File:Preview - Hunny Pot.png|75x75px|link=Hunny Pot]]<br>'''[[Hunny Pot]]''' | ||
| Both || 12,050 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | | Both || 12,050 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!|Darkside Ω]] Event || [[File:Preview - Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) (Raid Board).png|75x75px|link=Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) (Raid Board)]]<br>'''[[Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) (Raid Board)|Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+))]]''' | |||
| — || 12,000 || ?★ [[Dale]] x4<br>?★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Preview - Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)).png|75x75px|link=Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+))]] Booster [HD Vanitas (EX+)] +5% x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | |||
|} | |} | ||