Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Musical Note Earrings [Munny & EXP medals' ★levels, to be verified].
(→List of Raid Boards: [Carp Glasses] - Verified Boost medals' ★levels.) |
(→List of Raid Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Musical Note Earrings [Munny & EXP medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Both || 2,100 || 3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4 | | Both || 2,100 || 3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!|Queen Bee]] Event || [[File:Preview - Hunny Pot.png|75x75px|link=Hunny Pot]]<br>'''[[Hunny Pot]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #14|Queen Bee]] Event || [[File:Preview - Hunny Pot.png|75x75px|link=Hunny Pot]]<br>'''[[Hunny Pot]]''' | ||
| Both || 12,050 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | | Both || 12,050 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!|Crabby Cake]] Event || [[File:Preview - Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) (Raid Board).png|75x75px|link=Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+))]]<br>'''{{boost|HD Vanitas (EX+)}}''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #15|Crabby Cake]] Event || [[File:Preview - Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) (Raid Board).png|75x75px|link=Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+))]]<br>'''{{boost|HD Vanitas (EX+)}}''' | ||
| — || 12,000 || 3★ [[Dale]]<br>3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>[[File:Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+))]] Booster [HD Vanitas (EX+)] +15%<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | | — || 12,000 || 3★ [[Dale]]<br>3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>[[File:Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+)) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster (HD Vanitas (EX+))]] Booster [HD Vanitas (EX+)] +15%<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!|Gear Golem]] Event || [[File:Preview - Carp Glasses.png|75x75px|link=Carp Glasses]]<br>'''[[Carp Glasses]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #16|Gear Golem]] Event || [[File:Preview - Carp Glasses.png|75x75px|link=Carp Glasses]]<br>'''[[Carp Glasses]]''' | ||
| Both || 12,000 || 3★ [[Dale]]<br>3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | | Both || 12,000 || 3★ [[Dale]]<br>3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #17|Darkside]] Event || [[File:Prevew - Musical Note Earrings (Male).png|75x75px|link=Musical Note Earrings]]<br>'''[[Musical Note Earrings|Musical Note Earrings (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 8,000 || ?★ [[Moogle]] x5<br>?★ [[Huey]] x3<br>?★ [[Dewey]] x3<br>?★ [[Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #17|Darkside]] Event || [[File:Prevew - Musical Note Earrings (Female).png|75x75px|link=Musical Note Earrings]]<br>'''[[Musical Note Earrings|Musical Note Earrings (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 8,000 || ?★ [[Moogle]] x5<br>?★ [[Huey]] x3<br>?★ [[Dewey]] x3<br>?★ [[Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||