Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Minnie Visor [Boost medals' ★levels, to be verified].
(→List of Raid Boards: [Musical Note Earrings] - Verified Munny & EXP medals' ★levels.) |
(→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Minnie Visor [Boost medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #17|Darkside]] Event || [[File:Prevew - Musical Note Earrings (Female).png|75x75px|link=Musical Note Earrings]]<br>'''[[Musical Note Earrings|Musical Note Earrings (Female)]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #17|Darkside]] Event || [[File:Prevew - Musical Note Earrings (Female).png|75x75px|link=Musical Note Earrings]]<br>'''[[Musical Note Earrings|Musical Note Earrings (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 8,000 || 5★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]]<br>5★ [[Dewey]]<br>5★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | | Female || 8,000 || 5★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]]<br>5★ [[Dewey]]<br>5★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #18|Gear Golem]] Event || [[File:Preview - Minnie Visor.png|75x75px|link=Minnie Visor]]<br>'''[[Minnie Visor]]''' | |||
| — || 12,000 || ?★ [[Dale]] x5<br>?★ [[Chip]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | |||
|} | |} | ||