Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Radiant Rewards Board [♂&♀ Starlight Ears].
(→List of Raid Boards: [Follow-Up] - Added board costs & rewards lists for both Enhancement Boards [EXP & Boost medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
(→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Radiant Rewards Board [♂&♀ Starlight Ears].) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Both || 12,000 || 3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | | Both || 12,000 || 3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Starlight Bow.png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Starlight Bow]]''' | ||
| Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Magic Brooms & Magic Mirrors.png|75x75px|link=Enhancement Board]]<br>'''[[Enhancement Board|Enhancement Board<br>(Magic Brooms<br>& Magic Mirrors)]]''' | ||
| Both || 10,000 || ?★ [[Huey]] x3<br>?★ [[Louie]] x3<br>?★ [[Dewey]] x3<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x3<br>6★ [[Cid]] | | Both || 10,000 || ?★ [[Huey]] x3<br>?★ [[Louie]] x3<br>?★ [[Dewey]] x3<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x3<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - 6★ Dales & 6★ Chips.png|75x75px|link=Enhancement Board]]<br>'''[[Enhancement Board|Enhancement Board<br>(6★ Dales & 6★ Chips)]]''' | ||
| Both || 10,000 || ?★ [[Dale]] x6<br>?★ [[Chip]] x6<br>?★ [[Huey]]<br>?★ [[Louie]]<br>?★ [[Dewey]] | | Both || 10,000 || ?★ [[Dale]] x6<br>?★ [[Chip]] x6<br>?★ [[Huey]]<br>?★ [[Louie]]<br>?★ [[Dewey]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Merry-Go-Rowdy''' Event || [[File:Preview - Starlight Ears.png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Starlight Ears]]''' | |||
| Both || 15,900 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||