Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #16|Sinister Sweets]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (8).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Radiant Rewards Board (Spirit)]]''' | | [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #16|Sinister Sweets]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (8).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Radiant Rewards Board (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #19|Spiteful Sweets]] Event || [[File:Preview - Enhancement Board 3.png|75x75px|link=Enhancement Board]]<br>'''[[Enhancement Board|Enhancement Board (Spirit)]]''' | |||
| — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} |