Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #16|Sinister Sweets]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (8).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Radiant Rewards Board (Spirit)]]''' | | [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #16|Sinister Sweets]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (8).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Radiant Rewards Board (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #19|Spiteful Sweets]] Event || [[File:Preview - Enhancement Board 3.png|75x75px|link=Enhancement Board]]<br>'''[[Enhancement Board|Enhancement Board (Spirit)]]''' | |||
| — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #23|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (9).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | |||
| — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #2|Submarine Carp]] Event || [[File:Preview - Vacation Resort.png|75x75px|link=Vacation Resort]]<br>'''[[Vacation Resort]]''' | | [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #2|Submarine Carp]] Event || [[File:Preview - Vacation Resort.png|75x75px|link=Vacation Resort]]<br>'''[[Vacation Resort]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,040 || | | Male || 2,040 || 3★ [[Chip]] x3<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #2|Submarine Carp]] Event || [[File:Preview - Sea-Side Stunner.png|75x75px|link=Sea-Side Stunner]]<br>'''[[Sea-Side Stunner]]''' | | [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #2|Submarine Carp]] Event || [[File:Preview - Sea-Side Stunner.png|75x75px|link=Sea-Side Stunner]]<br>'''[[Sea-Side Stunner]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,040 || | | Female || 2,040 || 3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]] x3<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special Raid Event! Get Avatar Parts!|Blue Trident Tail]] Event || [[File:Preview - Boy's Uniform.png|75x75px|link=Boy's Uniform]]<br>'''[[Boy's Uniform]]''' | | [[Special Raid Event! Get Avatar Parts!|Blue Trident Tail]] Event || [[File:Preview - Boy's Uniform.png|75x75px|link=Boy's Uniform]]<br>'''[[Boy's Uniform]]''' |