Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Yuffie]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II | | Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Yuffie]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 29 to August | | July 29 to August 8, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>December 14 to 25, 2017<br>August 6 to August 17, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Beach Casual.png|75x75px|link=Beach Casual]]<br>'''[[Beach Casual]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ Cid<br>5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | | Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ Cid<br>5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 29 to August | | July 29 to August 8, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>December 14 to 25, 2017<br>August 6 to August 17, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Sun-Kissed Summer.png|75x75px|link=Sun-Kissed Summer]]<br>'''[[Sun-Kissed Summer]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | | Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
| Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B III Max & SP GA I<br>6★ Second Chance II<br>6★ Attack Boost IV<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | | Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B III Max & SP GA I<br>6★ Second Chance II<br>6★ Attack Boost IV<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 3 to August 14, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Marie (Male).png|75x75px|link=Marie]]<br>'''[[Marie|Marie (Male)]]''' | | August 3 to August 14, 2017<br>February 22 to March 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Marie (Male).png|75x75px|link=Marie]]<br>'''[[Marie|Marie (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B III Max & SP GA I<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ Attack Boost IV Max<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | | Male || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B III Max & SP GA I<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ Attack Boost IV Max<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 3 to August 14, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Marie (Female).png|75x75px|link=Marie]]<br>'''[[Marie|Marie (Female)]]''' | | August 3 to August 14, 2017<br>February 22 to March 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Marie (Female).png|75x75px|link=Marie]]<br>'''[[Marie|Marie (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B III Max & SP GA I<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ Attack Boost IV Max<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | | Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B III Max & SP GA I<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ Attack Boost IV Max<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 25 to August 31, 2017<br>December 14 to 25, 2017<br>August 6 to August 17, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Swim Shorts.png|75x75px|link=Swim Shorts]]<br>'''[[Swim Shorts]]''' | | August 25 to August 31, 2017<br>December 14 to 25, 2017<br>August 6 to August 17, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Swim Shorts.png|75x75px|link=Swim Shorts]]<br>'''[[Swim Shorts]]''' | ||
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
| Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B V Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B V & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B V Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B V & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 1 to March 12, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Red Mage & Black Mage.png|75x75px|link=Red Mage & Black Mage]]<br>'''[[Red Mage & Black Mage]]''' | | March 1 to March 12, 2018<br>February 22 to March 8, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Red Mage & Black Mage.png|75x75px|link=Red Mage & Black Mage]]<br>'''[[Red Mage & Black Mage]]''' | ||
| Both || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B V Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Both || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B V Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 1 to March 12, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Dragoon & Dancer.png|75x75px|link=Dragoon & Dancer]]<br>'''[[Dragoon & Dancer]]''' | | March 1 to March 12, 2018<br>February 22 to March 8, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Dragoon & Dancer.png|75x75px|link=Dragoon & Dancer]]<br>'''[[Dragoon & Dancer]]''' | ||
| Both || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B V Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Both || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B V Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 22 to April 2, 2018<br>September 17 to September 23, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Hades (Male).png|75x75px|link=Hades (Board)]]<br>'''[[Hades (Board)|Hades (Male)]]''' | | March 22 to April 2, 2018<br>September 17 to September 23, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Hades (Male).png|75x75px|link=Hades (Board)]]<br>'''[[Hades (Board)|Hades (Male)]]''' | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 11 to June 22, 2018<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018<br>December 25, 2018 to January 7, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - KH III Sora.png|75x75px|link=KH III Sora]]<br>'''[[KH III Sora]]''' | | June 11 to June 22, 2018<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018<br>December 25, 2018 to January 7, 2019<br>January 29 to February 18, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - KH III Sora.png|75x75px|link=KH III Sora]]<br>'''[[KH III Sora]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B V Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Male || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B V Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 11 to June 22, 2018<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018<br>December 25, 2018 to January 7, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - KH III Kairi.png|75x75px|link=KH III Kairi]]<br>'''[[KH III Kairi]]''' | | June 11 to June 22, 2018<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018<br>December 25, 2018 to January 7, 2019<br>January 29 to February 18, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - KH III Kairi.png|75x75px|link=KH III Kairi]]<br>'''[[KH III Kairi]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B V Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B V Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 893: | Line 893: | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ DEF Boost IV Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ DEF Boost IV Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag | | January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag - KH II Leon.png|75x75px|link=2019 Gift Bag: KH II Leon]]<br>'''[[2019 Gift Bag: KH II Leon]]''' | ||
| Male || 7,770 || — || — || | | Male || 7,770 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px|link=Sun Gem]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Moon Gem]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag | | January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag - KH II Yuffie.png|75x75px|link=2019 Gift Bag: KH II Yuffie]]<br>'''[[2019 Gift Bag: KH II Yuffie]]''' | ||
| Female || 7,770 || — || — || | | Female || 7,770 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px|link=Sun Gem]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Moon Gem]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag | | January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag - KH II Cid.png|75x75px|link=2019 Gift Bag: KH II Cid]]<br>'''[[2019 Gift Bag: KH II Cid]]''' | ||
| Male || 7,770 || — || — || | | Male || 7,770 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px|link=Sun Gem]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Moon Gem]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag | | January 1 to January 14, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - 2019 Gift Bag - KH II Aerith.png|75x75px|link=2019 Gift Bag: KH II Aerith]]<br>'''[[2019 Gift Bag: KH II Aerith]]''' | ||
| Female || 7,770 || — || — || | | Female || 7,770 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px|link=Sun Gem]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Moon Gem]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 8 to January 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Sukeroku.png|75x75px|link=Sukeroku]]<br>'''[[Sukeroku | | January 8 to January 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Sukeroku.png|75x75px|link=Sukeroku]]<br>'''[[Sukeroku]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 8 to January 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Agemaki.png|75x75px|link=Agemaki]]<br>'''[[Agemaki | | January 8 to January 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Agemaki.png|75x75px|link=Agemaki]]<br>'''[[Agemaki]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| January 21 to February 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Shishimai.png|75x75px|link=Shishimai]]<br>'''[[Shishimai]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| January 21 to February 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hibakama.png|75x75px|link=Hibakama]]<br>'''[[Hibakama]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| January 25 to February 6, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Fortune Garb.png|75x75px|link=Fortune Garb]]<br>'''[[Fortune Garb]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| January 25 to February 6, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Celebration Garb.png|75x75px|link=Celebration Garb]]<br>'''[[Celebration Garb]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| January 29 to February 18, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - KH III Riku.png|75x75px|link=KH III Riku]]<br>'''[[KH III Riku]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 7 to 15, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Valentine Rose.png|75x75px|link=Valentine Rose]]<br>'''[[Valentine Rose]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 7 to 15, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Valentine Rouge.png|75x75px|link=Valentine Rouge]]<br>'''[[Valentine Rouge]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 7 to 15, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Sweet Baron.png|75x75px|link=Sweet Baron]]<br>'''[[Sweet Baron]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 7 to 15, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Sweet Baroness.png|75x75px|link=Sweet Baroness]]<br>'''[[Sweet Baroness]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 8 to 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Woody.png|75x75px|link=Woody]]<br>'''[[Woody]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 8 to 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Bo Peep.png|75x75px|link=Bo Peep]]<br>'''[[Bo Peep]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| March 1 to 11, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Class Trip (Male).png|75x75px|link=Class Trip]]<br>'''[[Class Trip|Class Trip (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| March 1 to 11, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Class Trip (Female).png|75x75px|link=Class Trip]]<br>'''[[Class Trip|Class Trip (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 939: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 8 to April 22, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council).png|75x75px|link=Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]<br>'''[[Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]''' | | April 8 to April 22, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council).png|75x75px|link=Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]<br>'''[[Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br> 6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | | Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 8 to April 22, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council).png|75x75px|link=Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]<br>'''[[Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]''' | | April 8 to April 22, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council).png|75x75px|link=Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]<br>'''[[Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br> 6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | | Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |||
| April 23 to May 15, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Nick Wilde JP.png|75x75px|link=Nick Wilde (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Nick Wilde|Board}}''' | |||
| Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br>6★ No Cost<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | |||
|- | |||
| April 23 to May 15, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Judy Hopps JP.png|75x75px|link=Judy Hopps (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Judy Hopps|Board}}''' | |||
| Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br>6★ No Cost<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || <br>'''New Year's Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' | | || <br>'''New Year's Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' |