Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Coliseum Boards
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 2019 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board 3.png|75x75px|link=Coliseum Board (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Coliseum Board|Board}}''' | | January 2019 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board 3.png|75x75px|link=Coliseum Board (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Coliseum Board|Board}}''' | ||
| Both || 1,230 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ Paralysis<br>5★ Poison<br>5★ Sleep<br>5★ Defense Boost I<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>5★ Attack Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ Attack Boost All I<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| February 2019 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board 4.png|75x75px|link=Coliseum Board (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Coliseum Board|Board}}''' | |||
| Both || 1,230 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ Paralysis<br>5★ Poison<br>5★ Sleep<br>5★ Defense Boost I<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>5★ Attack Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ Attack Boost All I<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2 | | Both || 1,230 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ Paralysis<br>5★ Poison<br>5★ Sleep<br>5★ Defense Boost I<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>5★ Attack Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ Attack Boost All I<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2 | ||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} |