Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Avatar Boards
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 450 || [[Image:Preview - Reached LV 450!.png|75x75px|link=Reached LV 450!]]<br>'''[[Reached LV 450!]]''' | | Level 450 || [[Image:Preview - Reached LV 450!.png|75x75px|link=Reached LV 450!]]<br>'''[[Reached LV 450!]]''' | ||
| — || — || — || — || — || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 5,000 Jewels | |||
|- | |||
| Level 500 || [[Image:Preview - Reached LV 500!.png|75x75px|link=Reached LV 500!]]<br>'''[[Reached LV 500!]]''' | |||
| — || — || — || — || — || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 5,000 Jewels | | — || — || — || — || — || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 5,000 Jewels | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 509: | Line 512: | ||
| Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Yuffie]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II | | Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Yuffie]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 29 to August | | July 29 to August 8, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>December 14 to 25, 2017<br>August 6 to August 17, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Beach Casual.png|75x75px|link=Beach Casual]]<br>'''[[Beach Casual]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ Cid<br>5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | | Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ Cid<br>5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 29 to August | | July 29 to August 8, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>December 14 to 25, 2017<br>August 6 to August 17, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Sun-Kissed Summer.png|75x75px|link=Sun-Kissed Summer]]<br>'''[[Sun-Kissed Summer]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | | Female || 3,000<br>1,500 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Lux Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 581: | Line 584: | ||
| Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>6★ ATK Boost II & ATK Prize+<br>6★ Defense Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>6★ ATK Boost II & ATK Prize+<br>6★ Defense Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 23 to January 30, 2017<br>September 7 to 13, 2017<br>April 30 to May 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Terra.png|75x75px|link=Terra (Board)]]<br>'''[[Terra (Board)|Terra]]''' | | January 23 to January 30, 2017<br>September 7 to 13, 2017<br>April 30 to May 6, 2018<br>April 7 to 13, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Terra.png|75x75px|link=Terra (Board)]]<br>'''[[Terra (Board)|Terra]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Male || 2,500<br>1,500<br>1,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 23 to January 30, 2017<br>September 7 to 13, 2017<br>April 30 to May 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Aqua.png|75x75px|link=Aqua (Board)]]<br>'''[[Aqua (Board)|Aqua]]''' | | January 23 to January 30, 2017<br>September 7 to 13, 2017<br>April 30 to May 6, 2018<br>April 7 to 13, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Aqua.png|75x75px|link=Aqua (Board)]]<br>'''[[Aqua (Board)|Aqua]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500<br>1,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Female || 2,500<br>1,500<br>1,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III Max<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 1 to February 7, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Terence.png|75x75px|link=Terence]]<br>'''[[Terence]]''' | | February 1 to February 7, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Terence.png|75x75px|link=Terence]]<br>'''[[Terence]]''' | ||
Line 943: | Line 946: | ||
| February 8 to 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Bo Peep.png|75x75px|link=Bo Peep]]<br>'''[[Bo Peep]]''' | | February 8 to 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Bo Peep.png|75x75px|link=Bo Peep]]<br>'''[[Bo Peep]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| March 1 to 11, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Class Trip (Male).png|75x75px|link=Class Trip]]<br>'''[[Class Trip|Class Trip (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| March 1 to 11, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Class Trip (Female).png|75x75px|link=Class Trip]]<br>'''[[Class Trip|Class Trip (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 1<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & GA 0<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| March 15 to 28, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hero Baymax (Male).png|75x75px|link=Hero Baymax]]<br>'''[[Hero Baymax|Hero Baymax (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux++<br>6★ Attack Boost IX<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| March 15 to 28, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hero Baymax (Female).png|75x75px|link=Hero Baymax]]<br>'''[[Hero Baymax|Hero Baymax (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux++<br>6★ Attack Boost IX<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| March 15 to 28, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hero Hiro (Male).png|75x75px|link=Hero Hiro]]<br>'''[[Hero Hiro|Hero Hiro (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B IX & AP+<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| March 15 to 28, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hero Hiro (Female).png|75x75px|link=Hero Hiro]]<br>'''[[Hero Hiro|Hero Hiro (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B IX & AP+<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| March 23 to April 1, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Bunny Boxer (Male).png|75x75px|link=Bunny Boxer]]<br>'''[[Bunny Boxer|Bunny Boxer (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Attack Boost IX Max<br>6★ Attack Boost VIII Max & GA 0<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| March 23 to April 1, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Bunny Boxer (Female).png|75x75px|link=Bunny Boxer]]<br>'''[[Bunny Boxer|Bunny Boxer (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Attack Boost IX Max<br>6★ Attack Boost VIII Max & GA 0<br>6★ Defense Boost V Max<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5 | |||
|} | |} | ||