Special Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|(5-6:) Deals an extremely powerful hit. | |(5-6:) Deals an extremely powerful hit. | ||
|[[Marluxia A]] | |[[Marluxia A]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Bright Barrage}}'''|ティンクルバラージュ|<br>Tinkuru Barāju|lit. "Twinkle Barrage"}} | |||
|3 | |||
|Single | |||
|(5:) Deals 6 extremely powerful hits that ignore target's attributes.<br>(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits that ignore target's attributes. | |||
|[[Young King Mickey]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Charging Rush}}'''|チャージラッシュ|<br>Chāji Rasshu|lit. "Charge Rush"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Charging Rush}}'''|チャージラッシュ|<br>Chāji Rasshu|lit. "Charge Rush"}} | ||
Line 593: | Line 599: | ||
|(6:) Deals 10 hits. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party. | |(6:) Deals 10 hits. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party. | ||
|[[KH CoM Sora & Riku]] | |[[KH CoM Sora & Riku]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Valor's End}}'''|ブレイヴエンド|<br>Bureivu Endo|lit. "Brave End"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Valor's End}}'''|ブレイヴエンド|<br>Bureivu Endo|lit. "Brave End"}} |