Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
(→List of Spirit Parts: [Name column] - Linebreaks.) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Pigstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Pigstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Pigstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Pigstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Pigstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Pigstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Reinstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Reinstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)]]: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | |{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Reinstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Reinstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)]]: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Pigstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)]]: Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | |{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)]]: Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Body}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Body}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 179: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Round Glasses'''<br>|丸メガネ|<br>Maru Megane}}||[[File:A-Round Glasses.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Round Glasses'''<br>|丸メガネ|<br>Maru Megane}}||[[File:A-Round Glasses.png|50x50px]]||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Furry Eyebrows'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Furry Eyebrows.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Mushroom Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Red Mushroom Hat.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Swim Snorkel'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Swim Snorkel.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: August 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Rose Flower Basket'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Rose Flower Basket.png|50x50px]]||Party Ranking: 02/19/18-02/25/18 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Balloon Moogle & Chirithy'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Moogle & Chirithy-P.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Quest|Balloon Moogle & Chirithy 1}}: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Autumn Leaves'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Autumn Leaves-P.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Autumn Leaves'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Autumn Leaves-P.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
Line 190: | Line 200: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Santa Brows'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Santa Brows.png|50x50px]]||December 2017 Coliseum Ranking | |{{nihongo|'''Santa Brows'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Santa Brows.png|50x50px]]||December 2017 Coliseum Ranking | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Knit Cap'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Black Knit Cap.png|50x50px]]|| | |{{nihongo|'''Black Knit Cap'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Black Knit Cap.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Black Knit Cap}}: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wreath'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Wreath.png|50x50px]]|| | |{{nihongo|'''Wreath'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Wreath.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 2}}: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Balloon Snowman'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Snowman-P.png|50x50px]]||1/22/18-1/28/18 Monthly Raid Event [[Balloon Snowman|Board]] | |{{nihongo|'''Balloon Snowman'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Snowman-P.png|50x50px]]||1/22/18-1/28/18 Monthly Raid Event [[Balloon Snowman|Board]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Falling Snow'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Falling Snow-P.png|50x50px]]||1/22/18-2/4/18 Union Cross [[Falling Snow (Cross Board)|Board]] | |{{nihongo|'''Falling Snow'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Falling Snow-P.png|50x50px]]||1/22/18-2/4/18 Union Cross [[Falling Snow (Cross Board)|Board]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Goldfish'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Goldfish.png|50x50px]]||[[Fantastical Fireworks Pt. 9]]: Launch Sparkler x 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} |