Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Wreath'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Wreath.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Scarf'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Yellow Scarf.png|50x50px]]||[[Defeat an Iron Giant]]<br>Complete within 5 turns | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Collar'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Collar.png|50x50px]]||[[Collar]] (500) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Chirithy Pouch'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Chirithy Pouch.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: June 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Festive Ribbon'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Festive Ribbon.png|50x50px]]||[[Festive Ribbon]] (500) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Festive Fur'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Festive Fur.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest]]<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Ruffle Collar'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Ruffle Collar.png|50x50px]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]] (12/24/18-12/31/18) (700) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rose Flower Basket'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Rose Flower Basket.png|50x50px]]||Party Ranking: 02/19/18-02/25/18 | |{{nihongo|'''Rose Flower Basket'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Rose Flower Basket.png|50x50px]]||Party Ranking: 02/19/18-02/25/18 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Chirithy Cape'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Chirithy Cape.png|50x50px]]||[[Chirithy Cape]] (500) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Backpack'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Red Backpack.png|50x50px]]||[[Coco Challenge: Legendary 5/5]]<br>Complete within 7 turns | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Starlight Angel Wings'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Starlight Angel Wings-P.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|Starlight Angel Wings 3}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Festive Sled'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Festive Sled.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest]]<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Illusionist: Wings'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Illusionist-A-Wings-P.png|50x50px]]||[[Illusionist: Wings]] (500) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Balloon Moogle & Chirithy'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Moogle & Chirithy-P.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Quest|Balloon Moogle & Chirithy 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | |{{nihongo|'''Balloon Moogle & Chirithy'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Moogle & Chirithy-P.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Quest|Balloon Moogle & Chirithy 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Autumn Leaves'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Autumn Leaves-P.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Autumn Leaves'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Autumn Leaves-P.png|50x50px]]||11/24/17-11/30/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Balloon Snowman'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Snowman-P.png|50x50px]]||[[Balloon Snowman]] (200) | |{{nihongo|'''Balloon Snowman'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Snowman-P.png|50x50px]]||[[Balloon Snowman]] (200) |