Template:UXEventQuests: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[More Monsters in the Mine]] | [[Clash at the Cottage]] | [[Where's Happy?]] | [[Creatures of the Crag]]</small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[More Monsters in the Mine]] | [[Clash at the Cottage]] | [[Where's Happy?]] | [[Creatures of the Crag]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">''''' [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!|<span style="color:#4B0082">Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!</span>]]''''' '''Event''' </span></small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Lure a Green Trident Tail]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''Proud Quests''' </span></small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''Proud Quests''' </span></small> |