Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
m (→List of Titles) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Proficient || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Lady Luck Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | Proficient || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Lady Luck Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| Big || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Lady Luck Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Djinn || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Three Wishes Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | Djinn || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Three Wishes Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| Rare || [[File:Title Nameplate 1090 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Three Wishes Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terrifying || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Treasure Trove Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | Terrifying || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Treasure Trove Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
Line 312: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vivid || [[File:Title Nameplate 1091 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Olympia Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | Vivid || [[File:Title Nameplate 1091 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Olympia Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud || [[File:Title Nameplate 1204 KHUX.png|320px]] || Challenge || Quest 310 - Defeat the target enemy in 1 turn. | | Cloud || [[File:Title Nameplate 1204 KHUX.png|320px]] || Challenge || Quest 310 - Defeat the target enemy in 1 turn. |