Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 990: | Line 990: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#7 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 2/20/2017-2/26/2017. | | {{nihongo|'''#7 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 2/20/2017-2/26/2017. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#8 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 3/20/2017-3/26/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#8 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 3/20/2017-3/26/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#9 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 4/24/2017-4/30/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#9 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 4/24/2017-4/30/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Vulpes'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Vulpes Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | | {{nihongo|'''Vulpes'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Vulpes Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | ||
Line 1,201: | Line 1,209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#7 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 2/20/2017-2/26/2017. | | {{nihongo|'''#7 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 2/20/2017-2/26/2017. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#8 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 3/20/2017-3/26/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#8 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 3/20/2017-3/26/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#9 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 4/24/2017-4/30/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#9 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 4/24/2017-4/30/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Absurd'''|はちゃめちゃ|<br>Hachamecha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 25 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Absurd'''|はちゃめちゃ|<br>Hachamecha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 25 days<!--#--> |