Weekly Raid Event: Difference between revisions
→List of Weekly Raid Events
(→2020) |
|||
(32 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Raid Boss Ticker Icon KHUX.png|88px|right|link=]] | |||
{{nihongo|'''Weekly Raid Event'''|週替わりレイドボスイベント|Shūgawari Reido Bosu Ibento|lit. "Weekly Raid Boss Event"}} is a recurring Raid Event in {{KHUX}}. | {{nihongo|'''Weekly Raid Event'''|週替わりレイドボスイベント|Shūgawari Reido Bosu Ibento|lit. "Weekly Raid Boss Event"}} is a recurring Raid Event in {{KHUX}}. | ||
Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
As of February 2019, the Weekly Raid Event is available all the time from Monday to Sunday. During the bonus times, Lux gained is increased, and the AP cost is lowered. | As of February 2019, the Weekly Raid Event is available all the time from Monday to Sunday. During the bonus times, Lux gained is increased, and the AP cost is lowered. | ||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|During DST}} | {{tab|o}} | ||
{{tab|During DST}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!PT||UTC | !PT||UTC | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8:00 p.m. - 8:59 p.m.||03:00 - 03:59 | |8:00 p.m. - 8:59 p.m.||03:00 - 03:59 | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Outside DST}} | |}{{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|Outside DST}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!PT||UTC | !PT||UTC | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8:00 p.m. - 8:59 p.m.||04:00 - 04:59 | |8:00 p.m. - 8:59 p.m.||04:00 - 04:59 | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==List of Weekly Raid Events== | ==List of Weekly Raid Events== | ||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|2021}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | ||
!width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | !width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/08/18 - 10/14/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 109 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/01/21 - 01/10/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 110 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/11/21 - 01/17/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 111 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/18/21 - 01/24/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 112 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/25/21 - 01/31/21||{{b||Epic|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 113 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/01/21 - 02/07/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 114 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/08/21 - 02/14/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Moogle Points|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Raid Board}}<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 115 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/15/21 - 02/21/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Moogle Points|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 116 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/22/21 - 02/28/21||{{b||Epic|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||{{c|Moogle Points|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/01/21 - 03/07/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/08/21 - 03/14/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/15/21 - 03/21/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/22/21 - 03/31/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/01/21 - 04/11/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/12/21 - 04/18/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/19/21 - 04/25/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/26/21 - 04/30/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/21 - 05/09/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/10/21 - 05/16/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/17/21 - 05/23/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/24/21 - 06/29/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|}{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|2020}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | |||
!width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 57 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/01/20 - 01/05/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 58 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/06/20 - 01/12/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 59 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/13/20 - 01/19/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 60 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/20/20 - 01/26/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 61 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/27/20 - 01/31/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 62 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/01/20 - 02/09/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 63 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/10/20 - 02/16/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 64 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/17/20 - 02/23/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 65 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/24/20 - 02/29/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 66 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/01/20 - 03/08/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 67 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/09/20 - 03/15/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 68 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/16/20 - 03/22/20||{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 69 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/23/20 - 03/31/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 70 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/01/20 - 04/05/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 71 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/06/20 - 04/12/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 72 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/13/20 - 04/19/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 73 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/20/20 - 04/30/20||{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 74 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/20 - 05/10/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Draw Ticket Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 75 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/11/20 - 05/17/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 76 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/18/20 - 05/24/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 77 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/25/20 - 05/31/20||{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 78 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/01/20 - 06/07/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 79 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/08/20 - 06/14/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 80 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/15/20 - 06/21/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 81 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/22/20 - 06/30/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 82 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/01/20 - 07/12/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 83 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/13/20 - 07/19/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 84 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/20/20 - 07/26/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 85 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/27/20 - 07/31/20||{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 86 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/01/20 - 08/09/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 87 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/10/20 - 08/16/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 88 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/17/20 - 08/23/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 89 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/24/20 - 08/31/20||{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 90 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/01/20 - 09/02/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 91 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/03/20 - 09/13/20||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Draw Ticket Board]]<br>{{c|Power Gems|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Raid Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Raid Board}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 92 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/14/20 - 09/20/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[JP 5th Anniv. Entry Medal Board]]<br>[[Draw Ticket Board]]<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 93 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/21/20 - 09/30/20||{{b||Legendary|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||[[JP 5th Anniv. Entry Medal Board]]<br>[[Draw Ticket Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 94 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/01/20 - 10/04/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Draw Ticket Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 95 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/05/20 - 10/11/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 96 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/12/20 - 10/18/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Raid Board}}<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 97 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/19/20 - 10/25/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Raid Board}}<br>[[Halloween Medal]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 98 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/26/20 - 10/31/20||{{b||Legendary|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 99 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/01/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 100 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/02/20 - 11/08/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 101 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/09/20 - 11/15/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 102 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/16/20 - 11/22/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 103 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/23/20 - 11/30/20||{{b||Legendary|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 104 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/01/20 - 12/06/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 105 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/07/20 - 12/13/20||{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Holiday Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 106 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/14/20 - 12/20/20||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Holiday Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 107 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/21/20 - 12/27/20||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||{{c|Holiday Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 108 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/28/20 - 12/31/20||{{b||Epic|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Gem Drop: Raid Time!}}||{{c|Holiday Draw Ticket|Raid Board}}<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|} | |}{{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|2019}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | ||
!width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | !width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | ||
Line 151: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 56 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/23/19 - 12/31/19||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 56 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/23/19 - 12/31/19||{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|} | |}{{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|2018}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | ||
!width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | !width="20%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="30%"|Quests||width="30%"|Raid Boards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/08/18 - 10/14/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/15/18 - 10/21/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 3 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/22/18 - 10/31/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 4 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/01/18 - 11/11/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 5 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/12/18 - 11/18/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 6 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/19/18 - 11/30/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 7 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/01/18 - 12/09/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 8 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/10/18 - 12/16/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 9 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/17/18 - 12/23/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 10 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/24/18 - 12/31/18||[[Raid Time!]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>[[Enhancement Board]]s | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 250: | Line 312: | ||
{{UXEventQuests19}} | {{UXEventQuests19}} | ||
{{UXEventQuests20}} | {{UXEventQuests20}} | ||
{{UXEventQuests21}} |