Weekly Raid Event: Difference between revisions
→List of Weekly Raid Events
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/21 - 05/09/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/21 - 05/09/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/10/21 - 05/16/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/17/21 - 05/23/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/24/21 - 06/29/21||{{b||Epic|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Legendary|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Advanced|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Intermediate|Raid Time!}}<br>{{b||Beginner|Raid Time!}}||[[Enhancement Board]]s<br>[[Munny Board]] | |||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|2020}} | {{tab|2020}} |