Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Monstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Pink Monstar 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Monstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Pink Monstar 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Monstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Monstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Training Spirit at least 30 times on April 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gray Lambstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gray Lambstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2018 | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Brown Horstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Brown Horstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: June 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Brown Horstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Brown Horstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: June 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Horstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Horstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Training Spirit at least 30 times on April 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Orange Tortoistar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Orange Tortoistar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: July 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Orange Tortoistar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Orange Tortoistar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: July 2018 | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Flowerkit Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Flowerkit-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: October 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Black Flowerkit Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Flowerkit-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: October 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Spooky Flowerkit Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Spooky Flowerkit-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Spooky Flowerkit 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 |