Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Spirit Parts
No edit summary |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Training Spirit at least 30 times on April 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Snowpup Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Snowpup-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Purple Snowpup Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Snowpup-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | |{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Lionstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Lionstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[Winning Streak: Beginner 1 (March 2019)|Winning Streak: Beginner #1]]<br>Complete within 4 turns | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Moonbun Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Moonbun-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2019 | |{{nihongo|'''Purple Moonbun Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Moonbun-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2019 | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''White Hedgestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:White Hedgestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[A Certain Kind 1/5]]<br>Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | |{{nihongo|'''White Hedgestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:White Hedgestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[A Certain Kind 1/5]]<br>Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Hedgestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Hedgestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Proud Mode Challenge Campaign (07/11/19-07/31/19)<br>Complete [[Quest 500]] (Proud Mode) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} |