Login Bonus: Difference between revisions
(25 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:King Louie 5★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 5★ [[King Louie]]<br>[[File:Mowgli & Baloo 5★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 5★ [[Mowgli & Baloo]]<br>[[File:Mowgli & Pals 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ [[Mowgli & Pals]] || Login Bonus: 06/06/20 - 06/20/20 | | [[File:King Louie 5★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 5★ [[King Louie]]<br>[[File:Mowgli & Baloo 5★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 5★ [[Mowgli & Baloo]]<br>[[File:Mowgli & Pals 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ [[Mowgli & Pals]] || Login Bonus: 06/06/20 - 06/20/20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SN - KH III Youth in Black 7★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 7★ [[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]<br>[[File:Trait Medal 105 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|105}} x30<br>[[File:SN - KH III Youth in White 7★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 7★ [[SN+ - KH III Youth in White]]<br>[[File:Trait Medal 104 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|104}} x30<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Power Gem]]s<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Speed Gem]]s<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Magic Gem]]s<br>[[File:SP Chip & Dale 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ [[SP Chip & Dale]] x5<br>[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ [[Cid]] x20<br>[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x20 || Login Bonus: 06/23/20 - 08/01/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SN++ - Ian Lightfoot 7★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 7★ [[SN++ - Ian Lightfoot]]<br>[[File:Trait Medal 227 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] {{n|Trait Medal|227}} x30 || Login Bonus: 08/21/20 - 09/02/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x30|| Login Bonus: 09/03/20 - 09/04/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/03/20 - 09/06/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x30|| Login Bonus: 09/07/20 - 09/08/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/07/20 - 09/13/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x30|| Login Bonus: 09/14/20 - 09/15/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/14/20 - 09/20/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x30|| Login Bonus: 09/21/20 - 09/22/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/21/20 - 09/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x30|| Login Bonus: 09/28/20 - 09/29/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/28/20 - 10/04/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Roxas Art (EX) 7★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 7★ [[SN++ - Roxas Art]]<br>[[File:Trait Medal 253 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] {{n|Trait Medal|253}} x30 || Login Bonus: 10/05/20 - 11/01/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 10/05/20 - 10/11/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spooky Cookie KHX.png|45x45px]] 100 [[Spooky Cookie]]s || Login Bonus: 10/12/20 - 10/13/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 10/12/20 - 10/18/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spooky Cookie KHX.png|45x45px]] 100 [[Spooky Cookie]]s || Login Bonus: 10/19/20 - 10/20/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 10/19/20 - 10/25/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spooky Cookie KHX.png|45x45px]] 100 [[Spooky Cookie]]s || Login Bonus: 10/26/20 - 10/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 10/26/20 - 11/01/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:A-Pepita Ornament-P.png|45x45px]] Pepita Ornament<br>[[File:A-Balloon Sugar Skull-P.png|45x45px]] Balloon Sugar Skull || Login Bonus: 10/27/20 - 11/10/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 11/02/20 - 11/03/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/02/20 - 11/08/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 11/09/20 - 11/10/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/09/20 - 11/15/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 11/16/20 - 11/17/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/16/20 - 11/22/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 11/23/20 - 11/24/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/23/20 - 11/29/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/24/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/25/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/26/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/28/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/29/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 11/30/20 - 12/01/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/30/20 - 12/06/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/01/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/02/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/03/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/04/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/05/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/06/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/07/20 - 12/13/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/07/20 - 12/08/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/14/20 - 12/20/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/14/20 - 12/15/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/21/20 - 12/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/21/20 - 12/22/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/22/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/23/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/24/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/25/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/26/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/28/20 - 12/29/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/28/20 - 01/03/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/01/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/02/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/03/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/04/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/04/21 - 01/10/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/05/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/06/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/07/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/08/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/09/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/10/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/11/21 - 01/17/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 01/18/21 - 01/19/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/18/21 - 01/24/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 01/25/21 - 01/26/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/25/21 - 01/31/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 02/01/21 - 02/02/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Moogle Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/08/21 - 02/09/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/08/21 - 02/14/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Moogle Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/15/21 - 02/16/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/15/21 - 02/21/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Moogle Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/22/21 - 02/23/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/22/21 - 02/28/21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 10:51, 22 February 2021
A Login Bonus is a reward given to players for logging into the game daily. These rewards consists of Jewels and Titles. Players get better rewards the more days they log in. Login bonuses are awarded starting at 11:00 UTC.[1]
![](/w/images/thumb/3/33/Login_bonus.png/300px-Login_bonus.png)
Special Login Bonuses Edit
|
Notes and references Edit