Login Bonus: Difference between revisions
(today's is 20) |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/23/20 - 11/29/20 | | [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/23/20 - 11/29/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] | | [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/24/20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/25/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/26/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/28/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/29/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 11/30/20 - 12/01/20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/30/20 - 12/06/20 | | [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 11/30/20 - 12/06/20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/01/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/02/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/03/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/04/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/05/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/06/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/07/20 - 12/13/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/07/20 - 12/08/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/14/20 - 12/20/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/14/20 - 12/15/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/21/20 - 12/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/21/20 - 12/22/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/22/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/23/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/24/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/25/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/26/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 300 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Holiday Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 12/28/20 - 12/29/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 12/28/20 - 01/03/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/01/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/02/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/03/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/04/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/04/21 - 01/10/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/05/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/06/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/07/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/08/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/09/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/10/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/11/21 - 01/17/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 01/18/21 - 01/19/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/18/21 - 01/24/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 01/25/21 - 01/26/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 3,000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 01/25/21 - 01/31/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|45x45px]] 10 [[Draw Ticket]]s || Login Bonus: 02/01/21 - 02/02/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Moogle Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/08/21 - 02/09/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/08/21 - 02/14/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Moogle Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/15/21 - 02/16/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/15/21 - 02/21/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|45x45px]] 20 [[Moogle Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/22/21 - 02/23/21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Draw Point KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 [[Draw Point]]s || Login Bonus: 02/22/21 - 02/28/21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 10:51, 22 February 2021
A Login Bonus is a reward given to players for logging into the game daily. These rewards consists of Jewels and Titles. Players get better rewards the more days they log in. Login bonuses are awarded starting at 11:00 UTC.[1]
Special Login Bonuses Edit
|
Notes and references Edit