VIP! Skill: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 6 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||11/23/20 - 11/29/20||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 2]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B X Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 2]] | |[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 6 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||11/23/20 - 11/29/20||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 2]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B X Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 6 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||11/30/20 - 12/06/20||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & Paralysis]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B X Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Defense Boost VII Max]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill banner KHUX.png|200px]]||12/07/20 - 12/13/20||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 2]]||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 7 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||12/14/20 - 12/20/20||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & Sleep]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIII Max & GA 0]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 8 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||12/21/20 - 12/27/20||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 1]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Defense Boost VII Max]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 8 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||12/28/20 - 01/03/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XI Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 1]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 6 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||01/04/21 - 01/10/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XI Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 0]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 6 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||01/04/21 - 01/10/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XI Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 0]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||01/11/21 - 01/17/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Defense Boost VII Max]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 0]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||01/18/21 - 01/24/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XI Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & Paralysis]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||01/25/21 - 01/31/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[DEF Boost VIII Max]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 0]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||02/01/21 - 02/07/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[DEF Boost VIII Max]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & Sleep]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||02/08/21 - 02/14/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XI Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XI Max & Lux++]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||02/15/21 - 02/21/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[DEF Boost VIII Max]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Attack Boost XV Max]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP VIP! Skill 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]]||02/22/21 - 02/28/21||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[ATK B XIV Max & GA 0]]||[[File:Scrooge 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Attack Boost XV Max]]||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] 1 6★ [[Moogle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:34, 7 March 2021
| |||||||
Maps: White Rabbit's House | |||||||
AP | Level | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 15 | ||||||
Target | |||||||
Gift Shadow | |||||||
EN Objectives | |||||||
Complete without having to continue | 1 (See table) | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | 1 (See table) | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | 1 (See table) | ||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||
None | None | ||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||
None |
| |||||||
Maps: Curious Room | |||||||
AP | Level | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 25 | ||||||
Target | |||||||
Bag O' Jewels | |||||||
EN Objectives | |||||||
Complete without having to continue | 1 (See table) | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | 1 (See table) | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | 1 (See table) | ||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||
None | 3 Copper Ore 3 Broken Biscuit | ||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||
None |
}}
VIP! Skill in Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ / Union χ is the only quest of the following series of Special Quests:
Maps Edit
Enemies Edit
Icon | Enemies | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 Gift Shadow 4 Gift Shadows |
White Rabbit's House | Target enemy | |
Total Number of Enemies: 5 |
Enemy types Edit
Gallery |
---|
|
Treasures Edit
None
Maps Edit
Enemies Edit
Icon | Enemies | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 Bag O' Coins | Curious Room | ||
1 Bag O' Jewels | Curious Room | Target enemy | |
Total Number of Enemies: 2 |
Enemy types Edit
Gallery |
---|
|
Treasures Edit
Icon | Items found | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Item Prize | Curious Room | ||
Item Prize | Curious Room | ||
Attack Prize | Curious Room | ||
Item Prize | Curious Room |