(Legendary) Raid Time!: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 114 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/08/21 - 02/14/21||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Leg.|Sinister Sweets}}[[Category:Sinister Sweets Quests]] | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 114 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/08/21 - 02/14/21||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Leg.|Sinister Sweets}}[[Category:Sinister Sweets Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 115 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/15/21 - 02/21/21||0 / 5<ref name=" | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 115 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/15/21 - 02/21/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Leg.|Jewel Princess}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/01/21 - 03/07/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Leg.|Behemoth}}[[Category:Behemoth Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/08/21 - 03/14/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Leg.|Darkside}}[[Category:Darkside Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/15/21 - 03/21/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Leg.|Trickmaster}}[[Category:Trickmaster Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/22/21 - 03/31/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Leg.|Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/01/21 - 04/11/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Leg.|Darkside}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/12/21 - 04/18/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Leg.|Trickmaster}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/19/21 - 04/25/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Leg.|Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/26/21 - 04/30/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Leg.|Darkside}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/21 - 05/09/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Leg.|Trickmaster}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/10/21 - 05/16/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Leg.|Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/17/21 - 05/23/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Leg.|Darkside}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/24/21 - 06/29/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref>In May, this quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays. In June, this quest cost 0 AP.</ref>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Leg.|Trickmaster}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:35, 2 June 2021
The correct title of this article is [Legendary] Raid Time!. The substitution or omission of any brackets is due to technical restrictions. |
[Legendary] Raid Time! in Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ / Union χ is the first or second quest of the Weekly Raid Event series of Event Quests.
| |||||||
Maps: (See table) | |||||||
AP | Level | Raid Boss | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(See table) | 175 | ||||||
Target | |||||||
Eggcognito | |||||||
EN Objectives | |||||||
Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | 5 Raid Coin | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | 5 Raid Coin | ||||||
Complete within 00'30"00 | 5 Raid Coin | ||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||
None | None | ||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||
None |
Banner | Available | AP | Map | Raid Boss |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/14/20 - 09/20/20 | 0 / 5[1] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Cranky Cake | |
10/01/20 - 10/04/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Egg Master | |
10/05/20 - 10/11/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Wicked Spider | |
10/12/20 - 10/18/20 | 0 / 5[1] | Forest Clearing | [Legendary] Hocus Pocus | |
10/19/20 - 10/25/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Curious Room | [Leg.] Trickmaster Ω | |
11/01/20 | 0 / 5[1] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Gear Golem | |
11/02/20 - 11/08/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Red Trident Tail | |
11/09/20 - 11/15/20 | 0 / 5[1] | Entrance Hall | [Leg.] Jewel Princess | |
11/16/20 - 11/22/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Fortress Crab Ω | |
12/01/20 - 12/06/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Forest Clearing | [Leg.] Green Trident Tail | |
12/07/20 - 12/13/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Trickmaster Ω | |
12/14/20 - 12/20/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Moogle Shop | [Leg.] Cranky Cake | |
12/21/20 - 12/27/20 | 0 / 5[1] | Moogle Shop | Red-Nosed Chariot | |
01/01/21 - 01/10/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Fountain Square | Lion Headliner | |
01/11/21 - 01/17/21 | 0 / 5[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | Trident Tail Ω | |
01/18/21 - 01/24/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Wicked Spider | |
02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Scourge Spider | |
02/08/21 - 02/14/21 | 0 / 5[1] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Sinister Sweets | |
02/15/21 - 02/21/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Jewel Princess | |
03/01/21 - 03/07/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Behemoth | |
03/08/21 - 03/14/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Darkside | |
03/15/21 - 03/21/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Trickmaster | |
03/22/21 - 03/31/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Behemoth | |
04/01/21 - 04/11/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Darkside | |
04/12/21 - 04/18/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Trickmaster | |
04/19/21 - 04/25/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Behemoth | |
04/26/21 - 04/30/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Darkside | |
05/01/21 - 05/09/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Trickmaster | |
05/10/21 - 05/16/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Leg.] Behemoth | |
05/17/21 - 05/23/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[2] | Fountain Square | [Leg.] Darkside | |
05/24/21 - 06/29/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[3] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Leg.] Trickmaster |
Maps Edit
Enemies Edit
Icon | Enemies | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 Eggcognito 2 Eggcognitos |
(See table) | Target enemy | |
Total Number of Enemies: 3 |
Enemy types Edit
Gallery |
---|
|
Treasures Edit
None
Notes and references Edit
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.6 This quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, and 5 AP outside bonus hours.
- ↑ 2.00 2.01 2.02 2.03 2.04 2.05 2.06 2.07 2.08 2.09 2.10 2.11 2.12 2.13 2.14 2.15 2.16 2.17 2.18 2.19 2.20 2.21 2.22 This quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays.
- ↑ In May, this quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays. In June, this quest cost 0 AP.