High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{InfoQuestKHUX/HSC |banner=300px |series=High Score Challenge |nadesc=High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31 |score1=3,000,0...") |
m (replaced: collapsible collapsed → mw-collapsible mw-collapsed) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rank5=251~500 | |rank5=251~500 | ||
|rank5r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | |rank5r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | ||
|rank6= | |rank6=501~750 | ||
|rank6r= | |rank6r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | ||
|rank7= | |rank7=751~1,000 | ||
|rank7r= | |rank7r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | ||
|rank8= | |rank8=1,001~1,500 | ||
|rank8r= | |rank8r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|rank9= | |rank9=1,501~2,000 | ||
|rank9r= | |rank9r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | ||
|rank10= | |rank10=2,001~2,500 | ||
|rank10r= | |rank10r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x5<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | ||
|rank11=2,501~3,000 | |||
|rank11r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x4<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank12=3,001~3,500 | |||
|rank12r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank13=3,501~4,000 | |||
|rank13r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x4 | |||
|rank14=4,001~5,000 | |||
|rank14r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x4 | |||
|rank15=5,001~6,000 | |||
|rank15r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3 | |||
|rank16=6,001~7,500 | |||
|rank16r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2 | |||
|rank17=7,501~10,000 | |||
|rank17r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x1 | |||
|rank18=10,001~12,500 | |||
|rank18r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
|rank19=12,501~15,000 | |||
|rank19r=5★ [[Jafar]] x2<br>[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
|rank20=15,001~20,000 | |||
|rank20r=5★ [[Jafar]] x1<br>[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
|rank21=20,001~100,000 | |||
|rank21r=[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31''' in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Union χ]]'' is the only quest of the fifth JP [[High Score Challenge]] Event. | |||
==Quest walkthrough== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="border:2px solid #A9A9A9; text-align:center" width="600px" | |||
!colspan="5"|Score Bonus Medals | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Casual Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Casual Roxas]]||[[File:Illustrated Ventus 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Ventus]]||[[File:Seifer 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Seifer]]||[[File:Fuu 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Fuu]]||[[File:Rai 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Rai]] | |||
|- | |||
|21%||14%||14%||14%||14% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Illustrated Terra A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Terra A]]||[[File:Boss Marluxia 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Boss Marluxia]]||[[File:HD Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=HD Axel]]||[[File:Aladdin 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Aladdin]]||[[File:Uniform Selphie 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Uniform Selphie]] | |||
|- | |||
|14%||14%||10%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mowgli & Pals 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Mowgli & Pals]]||[[File:Marluxia A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Marluxia A]]||[[File:Genie 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Genie]]||[[File:Jasmine 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Jasmine]]||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Antiform Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Xion A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xion A]]||[[File:Alice 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Alice]]||[[File:Timeless River Goofy 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Timeless River Goofy]]||[[File:Xaldin A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xaldin A]]||[[File:Saïx A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Saïx A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{UXJP}} |
Latest revision as of 10:46, 27 May 2019
| |||||||||
Maps: | |||||||||
AP | Level | ||||||||
Target | |||||||||
[[|]] | |||||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||||
None | None | ||||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||||
None |
Score | Reward |
3,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x1 6★ Moogle x5 |
10,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x2 6★ Cid x3 |
16,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x2 6★ Chip x3 6★ Dale x3 |
18,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x3 6★ Huey & Dewey & Louie x5 |
High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31 in Kingdom Hearts Union χ is the only quest of the fifth JP High Score Challenge Event.
Quest walkthrough Edit
Score Bonus Medals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% |
14% | 14% | 10% | 7% | 7% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |