Shop: Difference between revisions
→Shop
No edit summary |
(→Shop) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:left; font-size:10px" align="center" | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:left; font-size:10px" align="center" | ||
!rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="170"|Deal | !rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="170"|Deal | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px"|Medals | ||
!rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="20"|Price | !rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="20"|Price | ||
!rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="60"|Duration | !rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="60"|Duration | ||
!rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="250"|Notes | !rowspan="2" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="250"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="15"|6★ | |||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="15"|5★ | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="15"|5★ | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="15"|4★ | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="15"|4★ | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
https://youtu.be/Hg-JU_ECX7Y?t=85--> | https://youtu.be/Hg-JU_ECX7Y?t=85--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Strengthen your equipment! Get a ★★★ Medal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Strengthen your equipment! Get a ★★★ Medal''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || Tutorial Only || Guaranteed 3★ [[KH II King Mickey]]. Available during Tutorial only. | | [[File:Shop - Strengthen your equipment! Get a ★★★ Medal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Strengthen your equipment! Get a ★★★ Medal''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || Tutorial Only || Guaranteed 3★ [[KH II King Mickey]]. Available during Tutorial only. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Daily Deal! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Daily Deal!''' || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 04/07/16-04/14/16 || Draws from set 1.1. Available once per day. | | [[File:Shop - Daily Deal! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Daily Deal!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 04/07/16-04/14/16 || Draws from set 1.1. Available once per day. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Get at least one 5★ Medal! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Get at least one 5★ Medal!''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/07/16-04/14/16{{?}} || Draws from set 1.1. | | [[File:Shop - Get at least one 5★ Medal! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Get at least one 5★ Medal!''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/07/16-04/14/16{{?}} || Draws from set 1.1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Get a 3★-5★ Medal! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Get a 3★-5★ Medal!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || 04/07/16-04/14/16{{?}} || Draws from set 1.1. | | [[File:Shop - Get a 3★-5★ Medal! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Get a 3★-5★ Medal!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || 04/07/16-04/14/16{{?}} || Draws from set 1.1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - FF & KH FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''FF & KH FRIENDS''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/15/16-04/21/16 || Draws from ''Final Fantasy''- and ''Kingdom Hearts''-based Medals in sets 1.1 and 1.2. | | [[File:Shop - FF & KH FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''FF & KH FRIENDS''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/15/16-04/21/16 || Draws from ''Final Fantasy''- and ''Kingdom Hearts''-based Medals in sets 1.1 and 1.2. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DISNEY FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DISNEY FRIENDS''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/15/16-04/21/16 || Draws from Disney-based Medals in sets 1.1 and 1.2. | | [[File:Shop - DISNEY FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DISNEY FRIENDS''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/15/16-04/21/16 || Draws from Disney-based Medals in sets 1.1 and 1.2. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 1 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 2 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 3000 || 04/22/16-04/28/16 || Draws from sets 1.1 and 1.2. Available once per day. Includes three bonus [[Cid]] Medals. | | [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 1 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 0 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 3000 || 04/22/16-04/28/16 || Draws from sets 1.1 and 1.2. Available once per day. Includes three bonus [[Cid]] Medals. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Skills to Thrill banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Skills to Thrill''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/29/16-05/05/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, and 1.3. Guaranteed 5★ Medal with a skill, and other nine medals have higher chances of coming with a skill. | | [[File:Shop - Skills to Thrill banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Skills to Thrill''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 04/29/16-05/05/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, and 1.3. Guaranteed 5★ Medal with a skill, and other nine medals have higher chances of coming with a skill. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - BIG DEAL!! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''BIG DEAL!!''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 2250 || 05/06/16-05/12/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, and 1.3. Includes a bonus [[Huey, Dewey, and Louie]] Medal. | | [[File:Shop - BIG DEAL!! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''BIG DEAL!!''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 2250 || 05/06/16-05/12/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, and 1.3. Includes a bonus [[Huey, Dewey, and Louie]] Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 1 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 05/13/16-05/19/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Guaranteed 5★ Epic Medal , and other nine medals have higher chances of being Epic Medals. | | [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 1 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 05/13/16-05/19/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Guaranteed 5★ Epic Medal , and other nine medals have higher chances of being Epic Medals. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Cloud's Power Pack banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Cloud's Power Pack''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 05/20/16-05/26/16 || Draws from Power Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[KH Cloud]] Medal. | | [[File:Shop - Cloud's Power Pack banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Cloud's Power Pack''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 05/20/16-05/26/16 || Draws from Power Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[KH Cloud]] Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Sora's Speed Pack banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Sora's Speed Pack''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 05/20/16-05/26/16 || Draws from Speed Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[Master Form Sora]] Medal. | | [[File:Shop - Sora's Speed Pack banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Sora's Speed Pack''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 05/20/16-05/26/16 || Draws from Speed Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[Master Form Sora]] Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Donald's Magic Pack banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Donald's Magic Pack''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 05/20/16-05/26/16 || Draws from Magic Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[Donald Ver. B]] Medal. | | [[File:Shop - Donald's Magic Pack banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Donald's Magic Pack''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 05/20/16-05/26/16 || Draws from Magic Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, and 2.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[Donald Ver. B]] Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 05/27/16-06/02/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, and 2.2. Guaranteed 5★ Epic Medal, and chance to obtain [[Sephiroth]] or [[Illustrated Sora & Pals]]. | | [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 05/27/16-06/02/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, and 2.2. Guaranteed 5★ Epic Medal, and chance to obtain [[Sephiroth]] or [[Illustrated Sora & Pals]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 1 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 2 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 3000 || 06/03/16-06/09/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, and 2.2. Available once per day. Includes three bonus [[Cid]] Medals. | | [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 1 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 0 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 3000 || 06/03/16-06/09/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, and 2.2. Available once per day. Includes three bonus [[Cid]] Medals. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - WICKED DEAL banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''WICKED DEAL''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 06/03/16-06/09/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, and 2.2. Available once per day. Guaranteed 5★ Reversed Medal. | | [[File:Shop - WICKED DEAL banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''WICKED DEAL''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 06/03/16-06/09/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, and 2.2. Available once per day. Guaranteed 5★ Reversed Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 3 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 06/10/16-06/16/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, and 3.1. Guaranteed 5★ Epic Medal, and chance to obtain [[Sephiroth]] or [[Illustrated Sora & Pals]]. | | [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 3 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 06/10/16-06/16/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, and 3.1. Guaranteed 5★ Epic Medal, and chance to obtain [[Sephiroth]] or [[Illustrated Sora & Pals]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 2 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 3000 || 06/17/16-06/23/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, and 3.1. Available three times per day. Includes one bonus 5★ [[Chip]] Medal. | | [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 0 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 3000 || 06/17/16-06/23/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, and 3.1. Available three times per day. Includes one bonus 5★ [[Chip]] Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Cloud's Starter Deal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Cloud's Starter Deal''' || 0 || 0 || 4 || 1 || 1500 || 06/17/16-06/23/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, and 3.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[KH II Cloud]] Medal. | | [[File:Shop - Cloud's Starter Deal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Cloud's Starter Deal''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 1 || 1500 || 06/17/16-06/23/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, and 3.1. Includes a bonus 5★ [[KH II Cloud]] Medal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - KICKOFF DAILY DEAL banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''KICKOFF DAILY DEAL''' || 1 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 06/16/16-06/30/16 || Available once per day. Replaces DAILY DEAL! for duration. | | [[File:Shop - KICKOFF DAILY DEAL banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''KICKOFF DAILY DEAL''' || 0 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 06/16/16-06/30/16 || Available once per day. Replaces DAILY DEAL! for duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - | | [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 4 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 3000 || 06/24/16-07/08/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, and 3.2. Guaranteed at least Epic Medal, and chance to obtain [[Sephiroth]] or [[Illustrated Sora & Pals]]. If bought 10 times at least one [[Sora & Donald & Goofy]] is guaranteed. | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || N/A || | | [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 06/24/16-07/08/16 || Available once per day. Replaces DAILY DEAL! for duration. Has a chance to obtain Epic medals | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || 06/24/16-07/08/16 || Replaces DAILY DEAL! for duration. Has a chance to obtain Epic medals | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 3 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY SWEET DEAL!''' || 0 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 3 || 3000 || 07/01/16-07/08/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, and 3.2. Available once per day. Includes three bonus [[Cid]] Medals. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - FF & KH FRIENDS 2 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''FF & KH FRIENDS''' || 0 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 1500 || 07/01/16-07/08/16 || Draws from Final Fantasy- and Kingdom Hearts-based Medals in sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, and 3.2. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 5 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 3000 || 07/08/16-07/15/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, and 3.3. Guaranteed at least Epic Medal, and chance to obtain [[Sephiroth]] or [[Illustrated Sora & Pals]]. If bought 10 times at least one [[Illustrated Cloud]] is guaranteed. | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! 3 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 07/08/16-07/15/16 || Available once per day. Replaces DAILY DEAL! for duration. Has a chance to obtain Epic medals. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! 3 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || 07/08/16-07/15/16 || Replaces DAILY DEAL! for duration. Has a chance to obtain Epic medals. | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - BIG MIGHTY DEAL banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''BIG MIGHTY DEAL''' || 2 || 0 || 5 || 3 || 3 || 3000 || 07/15/16-07/22/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, and 3.3. Available three times per day. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - MINI MIGHTY DEAL banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''MINI MIGHTY DEAL''' || 1 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 1500 || 07/15/16-07/22/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, and 3.3. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || N/A || | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Jewels"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Jewels"> |