Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Swim Snorkel | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Swim Snorkel | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||Yellow Giraffestar Head||rowspan="6"|09/01/18 - 09/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 20,000,000 Lux||Yellow Giraffestar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||Yellow Giraffestar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||Yellow Giraffestar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||Yellow Giraffestar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Starlight Bow | |||
|} | |} | ||