Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
(→Weekly) |
|||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Balloon Baymax & Mochi-P.png|x30px]] Balloon Baymax & Mochi | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Balloon Baymax & Mochi-P.png|x30px]] Balloon Baymax & Mochi | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Alpacastar-H-Head.png|x30px]] Green Alpacastar Head||rowspan="6"|06/01/19 - 06/30/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 20,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Alpacastar-E-Ears.png|x30px]] Green Alpacastar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Alpacastar-B-Body.png|x30px]] Green Alpacastar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Alpacastar-L-Legs.png|x30px]] Green Alpacastar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Alpacastar-T-Tail.png|x30px]] Green Alpacastar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Royal Tiara-P.png|x30px]] Royal Tiara | |||
|} | |} | ||