Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
No edit summary |
|||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Argyle Mickey Pouch-P.png|x30px]] Argyle Mickey Pouch | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Argyle Mickey Pouch-P.png|x30px]] Argyle Mickey Pouch | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Lambstar-H-Head.png|x30px]] Yellow Lionstar Head||rowspan="6"|10/01/19 - 10/31/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 20,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Lambstar-E-Ears.png|x30px]] Yellow Lionstar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Lambstar-B-Body.png|x30px]] Yellow Lionstar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Lambstar-L-Legs.png|x30px]] Yellow Lionstar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Lambstar-T-Tail.png|x30px]] Yellow Lionstar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Clover Crown-P.png|x30px]] Clover Crown | |||
|} | |} | ||