Title Banner: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Meow'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/01/17-01/11/17 || Complete [[Fur Coat]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Meow'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/01/17-01/11/17 || Complete [[Fur Coat]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Terra'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Terra|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Terra}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Terra|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ventus'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Ventus}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Spirit of'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1061 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete [[Terence]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Fairy'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Tinker Bell|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 771: | Line 775: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Not Yet'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>10/21/16-11/03/16 || Complete [[Halloween]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Not Yet'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>10/21/16-11/03/16 || Complete [[Halloween]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Lann'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{ff|Lann}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Reynn'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{ff|Reynn}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Aqua'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/20/17-02/02/17 || Complete [[HD Aqua Set 1]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Aqua}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/20/17-02/02/17 || Complete [[HD Aqua Set 1]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Actually'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>08/08/16-08/14/16 || Complete [[Vacation Resort]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Actually'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>08/08/16-08/14/16 || Complete [[Vacation Resort]]<!--#--> | ||
Line 836: | Line 840: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Elite'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1021 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>01/01/17-01/31/17 || Complete [[Armored Aqua]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Elite'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1021 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>01/01/17-01/31/17 || Complete [[Armored Aqua]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''War-Torn'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>02/01/17-02/28/17 || Complete [[Cowboy Goth]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Pinnacle'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>02/01/17-02/28/17 || Complete [[Cowgirl Goth]]<!--#--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,031: | Line 1,039: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Fanatic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | | {{nihongo|'''Fanatic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''The Great'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | | {{nihongo|'''The Great'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,104: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Apprentice'''|見習い|<br>Minarai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1104 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | | {{nihongo|'''Apprentice'''|見習い|<br>Minarai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1104 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Aqua'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/20/17-02/02/17 || Complete [[HD Aqua Set 1]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Aqua}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/20/17-02/02/17 || Complete [[HD Aqua Set 1]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Artisan'''|匠|<br>Takumi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Upgrade || Strengthened Keyblade to Lady Luck +20<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Artisan'''|匠|<br>Takumi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Upgrade || Strengthened Keyblade to Lady Luck +20<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,343: | Line 1,349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Extremely'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1005 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/29/16-08/08/16 || Complete [[Beach Casual]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Extremely'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1005 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/29/16-08/08/16 || Complete [[Beach Casual]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Fairy'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Tinker Bell|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Fancy'''|セレブ|<br>Serebu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 10,000,000 munny<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Fancy'''|セレブ|<br>Serebu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 10,000,000 munny<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,514: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Lady'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1329 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>11/25/16-12/08/16 || Complete [[Alice in Black]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Lady'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1329 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>11/25/16-12/08/16 || Complete [[Alice in Black]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Lann'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{ff|Lann}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Leader'''|リーダー|<br>Rīdā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1005 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 90<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Leader'''|リーダー|<br>Rīdā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1005 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 90<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,671: | Line 1,679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Peppy'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1040 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>09/23/16-10/06/16 || Complete [[Arabian Scout]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Peppy'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1040 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>09/23/16-10/06/16 || Complete [[Arabian Scout]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Pinnacle'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>02/01/17-02/28/17 || Complete [[Cowgirl Goth]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Pitch-Black'''|暗黒|<br>Ankoku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 109 || Complete [[Black Gummi Ship Aviator]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Pitch-Black'''|暗黒|<br>Ankoku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 109 || Complete [[Black Gummi Ship Aviator]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,726: | Line 1,736: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Relaxed'''|のんびり|<br>Nonbiri}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 25 || Complete [[Spring Bunny]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Relaxed'''|のんびり|<br>Nonbiri}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 25 || Complete [[Spring Bunny]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Reynn'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{ff|Reynn}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ritzy'''|小金持ち|<br>Ko kanemochi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 250,000 munny<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ritzy'''|小金持ち|<br>Ko kanemochi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 250,000 munny<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,797: | Line 1,807: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Speed'''|スピード}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1307 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Speed Quest: LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Speed'''|スピード}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1307 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Speed Quest: LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Spirit of'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1061 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete [[Terence]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Spirit}}'s'''|スピリット|Supiritto|lit. "Spirit"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1314 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 375: Beyond the Waterway Pt. 5]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Spirit}}'s'''|スピリット|Supiritto|lit. "Spirit"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1314 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 375: Beyond the Waterway Pt. 5]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 1,846: | Line 1,858: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Tea Party'''|お茶会|Ochakai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1061 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 382: A Sweet Search Pt. 1]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Tea Party'''|お茶会|Ochakai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1061 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 382: A Sweet Search Pt. 1]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Terra'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Terra|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Terra}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Terra|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Terrifying'''|戦慄}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Treasure Trove Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Terrifying'''|戦慄}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Treasure Trove Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
Line 1,900: | Line 1,912: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Vanquisher'''|退治}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 427: Do Not Enter]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Vanquisher'''|退治}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 427: Do Not Enter]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ventus'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Ventus}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Veteran'''|ベテラン|<br>Beteran}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 100<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Veteran'''|ベテラン|<br>Beteran}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 100<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,919: | Line 1,931: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Warrior'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1204 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>08/01/16-08/31/16 || Complete [[Summer Minnie]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Warrior'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1204 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>08/01/16-08/31/16 || Complete [[Summer Minnie]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''War-Torn'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>02/01/17-02/28/17 || Complete [[Cowboy Goth]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''White'''|ホワイト|<br>Howaito}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1102 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 104 || Complete [[Santa Bear]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''White'''|ホワイト|<br>Howaito}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1102 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 104 || Complete [[Santa Bear]] (♀)<!--#--> |