Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Goon of'''<br>|の手下|no Teshita}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 805: The Great Escape Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Goon of'''<br>|の手下|no Teshita}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 805: The Great Escape Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''<br>|呪いの|Noroi no|<br>lit. "Curse of"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Waking Kiss'''<br>|目覚めのキス|Mezame no Kisu|lit. "Kiss of Awakening"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1001 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 815: Darkness's Defeat]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 1,693: | Line 1,695: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Adventurer'''<br>|冒険者|Bōkensha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | | {{nihongo|'''Adventurer'''<br>|冒険者|Bōkensha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''<br>|呪いの|Noroi no|<br>lit. "Curse of"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 2,990: | Line 2,992: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Waddling'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>03/15/19-03/28/19 || Complete [[Hero Baymax]] ♀<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Waddling'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>03/15/19-03/28/19 || Complete [[Hero Baymax]] ♀<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Waking Kiss'''<br>|目覚めのキス|Mezame no Kisu|lit. "Kiss of Awakening"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1001 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 815: Darkness's Defeat]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Walker'''<br>|散歩好き|Sanpo suki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Materials || Collected 100,000 materials<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Walker'''<br>|散歩好き|Sanpo suki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Materials || Collected 100,000 materials<!--#--> |